PreviousNextYves Saint Laurent Loveshine Plumping Lip Oil Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid$40Current Price $40Gift with Purchase4.6(1735)
PreviousNextYves Saint Laurent Couture Mini Clutch Luxury Eyeshadow Palette$68 – $69Current Price $68 to $69Gift with Purchase4.7(826)
Yves Saint Laurent 70 Paris Candle - Le Vestiaire des Parfums$95Current Price $95Gift with Purchase5(3)
Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau de Parfum Women's Fragrance$37 – $174Current Price $37 to $174Gift with Purchase4.7(4809)
NewYves Saint Laurent Kiss Shaper Lip Liner & Loveshine Plumping Lip Oil Gloss Set $69 Value$46Current Price $46Gift with Purchase
Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau de Parfum Over Red$99 – $174Current Price $99 to $174Gift with Purchase4.7(2000)
PreviousNextYves Saint Laurent Candy Glaze Lip Gloss Stick$43Current Price $43Gift with Purchase4.7(4662)
Yves Saint Laurent The Inks Vinyl Cream High Shine Lip Stain$48Current Price $48Gift with Purchase4.4(270)
Just-Because GiftsSurprise them with a perfectly picked present—no reason needed.Gifts for HerGifts for Him
Yves Saint Laurent Lovenude Lip Blusher Soft Blurring Lip Color$43Current Price $43Gift with Purchase4.7(1014)
Yves Saint Laurent Babycat - Le Vestiaire des Parfums$340Current Price $340Gift with Purchase4.7(646) Only a few left
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Eau de Parfum$40 – $190Current Price $40 to $190Gift with Purchase4.8(1943)
NewYves Saint Laurent Lash Clash Extreme Volume Mascara Duo Set $73 Value$48Current Price $48Gift with Purchase
Yves Saint Laurent 24 Rue de L'Université Candle - Le Vestiaire des Parfums$100Current Price $100Gift with Purchase4(8) Only a few left
NewYves Saint Laurent Candy Glaze Lip Gloss Stick Duo $86 Value$60Current Price $60Gift with Purchase
Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau de Parfum Fragrance$36 – $190Current Price $36 to $190Gift with Purchase4.8(2252)
Yves Saint Laurent 37 Rue de Bellechasse Candle - Les Vestiaire des Parfums$100Current Price $100Gift with Purchase4.8(5)
PreviousNextYves Saint Laurent Loveshine Lip Oil Stick$45Current Price $45Gift with Purchase4.7(1154)
PreviousNextYves Saint Laurent Candy Glow Tinted Butter Balm$43Current Price $43Gift with Purchase4.8(889)
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance$38 – $225Current Price $38 to $225Gift with Purchase4.7(6382)
Yves Saint Laurent 66 Marrakech Candle - Les Vestiaire des Parfums$95Current Price $95Gift with Purchase4.5(4)
Yves Saint Laurent The Inks Blurring Matte Liquid Lip Stain$48Current Price $48Gift with Purchase4.4(272)
Yves Saint Laurent 83 New York Candle - Le Vestiaire des Parfums$95Current Price $95Gift with Purchase
Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau de Parfum Glitter$172Current Price $172Gift with Purchase4.6(2083)
PreviousNextYves Saint Laurent Make Me Blush Buildable Blurring Powder Blush$46Current Price $46Gift with Purchase4.9(2325)
PreviousNextYves Saint Laurent Kiss Shaper Sculpting Lip Liner$29Current Price $29Gift with Purchase4.7(946)
Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture Caring Satin Lipstick with Ceramides$48Current Price $48Gift with Purchase4.6(3441)
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames Eau de Parfum$38 – $185Current Price $38 to $185Gift with Purchase4.8(2203)
Yves Saint Laurent Collection Essential Discovery - Les Vestiaire Des Parfums Set$180Current Price $180Gift with Purchase4.4(20)
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Berry Crush Eau de Parfum$110 – $185Current Price $110 to $185Gift with Purchase4.8(2040)
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF Eau de Toilette Intense$35 – $155Current Price $35 to $155Gift with Purchase4.8(1856)
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 2-Piece Gift Set$170Current Price $170Gift with Purchase4.8(5) Only a few left
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum Men's Cologne$136 – $239Current Price $136 to $239Gift with Purchase4.7(5001)
Yves Saint Laurent L'Homme Eau de Toilette Natural Spray$130Current Price $130Gift with Purchase4.8(450)
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF Refillable Eau de Parfum$38 – $170Current Price $38 to $170Gift with Purchase4.7(4549)
Yves Saint Laurent Y Iced Eau de Toilette Intense$35 – $155Current Price $35 to $155Gift with Purchase4.8(1878)