NewLauren Ralph Lauren Longline Wool Blend Reefer Coat$199.99Current Price $199.99$330 – $340Previous Price $330 to $3404.1(88)
Bernardo Belted Wool Blend Longline Coat$149.99 – $156Current Price $149.99 to $156$220 – $240Previous Price $220 to $240New Markdown4.1(98)
PreviousNextLauren Ralph Lauren Wool Blend Tweed Coat$169.99 – $330Current Price $169.99 to $330$320 – $330Previous Price $320 to $3304.2(31)
Levi's Wool Blend Mac Coat with Detachable Hood$159.99Current Price $159.99$250Previous Price $250New Markdown
Belle & Bloom Publisher Double Breasted Wool Blend Coat$224.96Current Price $224.96$299.95Previous Price $299.954.5(45)
Reiss Luna Double Breasted Tie Waist Wool Blend Coat$465.49Current Price $465.49$665Previous Price $665New Markdown5(1) Only a few left
Lauren Ralph Lauren Double Breasted Wool Blend Coat$199.99Current Price $199.99$320Previous Price $3204.5(4)
Belle & Bloom Stay Wild Oversized Wool Coat$262.46Current Price $262.46$349.95Previous Price $349.954.8(16)
Fleurette Grace Stand Collar Wool Coat (Nordstrom Exclusive)$849.99Current Price $849.99$1,250Previous Price $1,2504.1(15)
Belle & Bloom I'm Yours Double Breasted Wool Blend Coat$187.46Current Price $187.46$249.95Previous Price $249.954.7(80)
Vince Camuto Faux Fur Collar Belted Wool Blend Coat$169.99Current Price $169.99$260Previous Price $260New Markdown
Vince Camuto High-Low Hem Wool Blend Coat with Fixed Bib$149.99Current Price $149.99$260Previous Price $2603.7(3)
Donna Karan New York Herringbone Wool Double Breasted Coat$179.99Current Price $179.99$279Previous Price $2794.9(11)
Belle & Bloom Palm City Wool Blend Coat$217.46Current Price $217.46$289.95Previous Price $289.953.8(8)
Belle & Bloom Walk This Way Wool Blend Oversized Coat$217.46Current Price $217.46$289.95Previous Price $289.954.6(163)
Kenneth Cole New York Double Face Wool Blend Hooded Coat$159.99Current Price $159.99$340Previous Price $3403.3(3)
Belle & Bloom Command Wool Blend Double Breast Maxi Coat$247.46Current Price $247.46$329.95Previous Price $329.954.7(3)
Belle & Bloom Ex-Boyfriend Plaid Wool Blend Coat$209.96Current Price $209.96$279.95Previous Price $279.954.5(118)
Belle & Bloom Publisher Double-Breasted Wool Blend Coat$224.96Current Price $224.96$299.95Previous Price $299.954.5(45)
Kenneth Cole New York Rib Sleeve Mixed Media Coat$149.99Current Price $149.99$228Previous Price $2284.3(22)
Belle & Bloom Envy Me Asymmetric Zip Wool Blend Coat$173.97Current Price $173.97$289.95Previous Price $289.955(1)
Belle & Bloom Jackson Landing Wool Blend Cape Coat$194.96Current Price $194.96$259.95Previous Price $259.954.4(24)
Belle & Bloom Wide Awake Split Hem Wool Blend Coat$224.96Current Price $224.96$299.95Previous Price $299.954.5(19)
NewBelle & Bloom Walk This Way Hooded Wool Blend Coat$217.46Current Price $217.46$289.95Previous Price $289.954.6(166)
NewdRA Ginny Check Wool Blend Longline Coat$163.50Current Price $163.50$218Previous Price $218 Only a few left
NewCole Haan Signature Hooded Wool Blend Zip Up Coat$199.99 – $450Current Price $199.99 to $450$450Previous Price $450New Markdown5(20)
Kenneth Cole New York Double Face Wool Blend Hooded Coat$159.99Current Price $159.99$340Previous Price $3404.4(12)