Belle & Bloom Ex Boyfriend Wool Blend Coat$209.96Current Price $209.96$279.95Previous Price $279.954.6(112)
NewLauren Ralph Lauren Longline Wool Blend Reefer Coat$199.99Current Price $199.99$330 – $340Previous Price $330 to $3404.1(88)
Lauren Ralph Lauren Double Breasted Longline Wool Blend Coat$199.99Current Price $199.99$340Previous Price $3404.4(27)
NewLauren Ralph Lauren Belted Wool Blend Wrap Coat$239.99 – $380Current Price $239.99 to $380$370 – $380Previous Price $370 to $3803.7(44)
Fleurette Charlie Wool Coat (Nordstrom Exclusive)$879.99Current Price $879.99$1,295Previous Price $1,2954.1(45)
Donna Karan New York Herringbone Wool Double Breasted Coat$179.99Current Price $179.99$279Previous Price $2794.9(11)
Lauren Ralph Lauren Double Breasted Wool Blend Coat$199.99Current Price $199.99$320Previous Price $3204.5(4)
Kenneth Cole New York Rib Sleeve Mixed Media Coat$149.99Current Price $149.99$228Previous Price $2284.3(22)
Cole Haan Signature Oversize Collar Wool Blend Coat$199.99 – $249.99Current Price $199.99 to $249.99$428Previous Price $4284.5(11)
NewBernardo Structured Wool Blend Coat$159.99 – $250Current Price $159.99 to $250$250Previous Price $2504.3(4)
NewFleurette Ali Wool Peacoat (Nordstrom Exclusive)$599.99Current Price $599.99$895Previous Price $8954.3(66)
Belle & Bloom I'm Yours Wool Blend Peacoat$187.46Current Price $187.46$249.95Previous Price $249.954.6(81)
NewCole Haan Signature Hooded Wool Blend Zip Up Coat$199.99 – $450Current Price $199.99 to $450$450Previous Price $450New Markdown5(20)
Lauren Ralph Lauren Longline Wool Blend Twill Coat$169.99Current Price $169.99$300Previous Price $3003.2(13)
Kate Spade Wool Blend Jacket with Removable Faux Shearling Collar$149.99 – $228Current Price $149.99 to $228$228Previous Price $2283.5(2)
Belle & Bloom Sunday Morning Hooded Wool Blend Coat$139.98Current Price $139.98$279.95Previous Price $279.954.7(3)
Belle & Bloom Walk This Way Wool Blend Oversized Coat$224.96Current Price $224.96$299.95Previous Price $299.954.6(165)
Lauren Ralph Lauren Crest Patch Wool Blend Reefer Coat$199.99Current Price $199.99$300Previous Price $3004.4(36)
NewBelle & Bloom Walk This Way Wool Blend Oversized Coat$217.46Current Price $217.46$289.95Previous Price $289.954.6(164)
BCBG Double Breasted Wool Blend Herringbone Coat$149.99Current Price $149.99$298Previous Price $298 Only a few left
Belle & Bloom Harbour Military Wool Blend Pea Coat$209.96Current Price $209.96$279.95Previous Price $279.955(2)
Karen Millen Wool Notch Neck Tailored Maxi Coat$560Current Price $560$860Previous Price $860 Only a few left
Lauren Ralph Lauren Wool Blend Cape$179.99Current Price $179.99$290Previous Price $2903.3(3) Only a few left