Bernardo Diamond Quilted Hooded Puffer Coat$129.99Current Price $129.99$200Previous Price $200New Markdown4.4(52)
NewPajar Zaniah Long Channel Quilted Puffer$349 – $699Current Price $349 to $699$699Previous Price $6995(1)
NewSam Edelman Quilted Puffer Coat with Removable Hood$139.99Current Price $139.99$220Previous Price $2204.6(32)
NewKenneth Cole New York Stretch Puffer Jacket w/ Hood$129.99Current Price $129.99$225Previous Price $2255(3)
The North Face Arctic Waterproof 600-Fill-Power Down Parka with Faux Fur Trim$400Current Price $4004.7(6467)
NewCanada Goose Mystique Tonal Label 750 Fill Power Down Long Puffer Coat$1,695Current Price $1,6952.8(4)
NewSam Edelman Hooded Puffer Coat$119.99 – $139.99Current Price $119.99 to $139.99$190Previous Price $1903.6(8)
Levi's Water Resistant Side Zip Maxi Puffer Coat$159.99Current Price $159.99$225Previous Price $2254.2(22)
NewThe North Face 2-in-1 Thermoball™ Heatseeker™ Eco Triclimate® Snow Jacket$420Current Price $4204.3(4)
Sam Edelman Diamond Quilted Puffer Jacket with Faux Fur Hood$139.99Current Price $139.99$220Previous Price $2205(2)
NewSave The Duck Dalea Faux Fur Collar Longline Puffer Jacket$196.80 – $348Current Price $196.80 to $348$328 – $348Previous Price $328 to $3484(2)
Alpine North Laurentian - Vegan Down Long Winter Parka with Faux Fur Hood$375Current Price $3753.9(15)
Lands' End Ultralight Packable Long Down Coat$179.96 – $187.46Current Price $179.96 to $187.46$239.95 – $249.95Previous Price $239.95 to $249.954(1704)
Donna Karan New York Hooded Ribbed Trim Puffer Jacket$119.99Current Price $119.99$179Previous Price $1794.8(25)
Canada Goose Cypress Packable Hooded 750-Fill-Power Down Puffer Coat$1,050Current Price $1,0504.3(45)
NewMoose Knuckles Roselawn 5 Water Repellent 800 Fill Power Down Puffer Jacket with Genuine Shearling Trim$995Current Price $9954(3)
Donna Karan New York Lux Water Resistant Puffer Coat with Faux Fur Trim$179.99Current Price $179.99$259Previous Price $2595(1)
NewThe North Face Hydrenalite™ Water Repellent 600 Fill Power Down Hooded Parka$400Current Price $4004.5(66)