City Chic Hayely Long Sleeve Woven Shirt$66.99Current Price $66.99$99.99Previous Price $99.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Kayla Floral Print Shirt$40.49Current Price $40.49$89.99Previous Price $89.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Petal Bouquet Print Woven Shirt$60.29Current Price $60.29$89.99Previous Price $89.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Fleur Print Woven Shirt$60.29Current Price $60.29$89.99Previous Price $89.99New Markdown2(2)
City Chic Rosabella Floral Button-Up Shirt$32.49 – $89.99Current Price $32.49 to $89.99$64.99 – $89.99Previous Price $64.99 to $89.99New Markdown
City Chic Open Stitch Sweater$56.94 – $89.99Current Price $56.94 to $89.99$84.99 – $89.99Previous Price $84.99 to $89.99New Markdown
City Chic Ruffle Puff SleevePeasant Blouse$46.89 – $79.99Current Price $46.89 to $79.99$69.99 – $89.99Previous Price $69.99 to $89.99New Markdown5(1)
City Chic Iris Mock Neck Cable Knit Sweater$73.69Current Price $73.69$109.99Previous Price $109.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Carolina Pointelle Sweater$60.29 – $89.99Current Price $60.29 to $89.99$89.99Previous Price $89.99New Markdown
City Chic Opal Spread Collar Sweater$66.99Current Price $66.99$99.99Previous Price $99.99New Markdown1(1) Only a few left
City Chic Chrissie Texture Puff Sleeve Top$27.99 – $46.89Current Price $27.99 to $46.89$69.99Previous Price $69.99New Markdown5(1) Only a few left
City Chic Love Open Stitch Cardigan$66.99 – $99.99Current Price $66.99 to $99.99$99.99Previous Price $99.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Gianna Floral Print Woven Shirt$80.39Current Price $80.39$119.99Previous Price $119.99New Markdown5(1) Only a few left
City Chic Open Stitch Sweater$66.99 – $99.99Current Price $66.99 to $99.99$99.99Previous Price $99.99New Markdown
City Chic Mahalia Tie Neck Satin Top$46.89 – $69.99Current Price $46.89 to $69.99$69.99Previous Price $69.99New Markdown5(1)
City Chic Blinged Up Embellished T-Shirt$33.49Current Price $33.49$49.99Previous Price $49.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Lana Stretch Cotton Rib Tank$26.79Current Price $26.79$39.99Previous Price $39.99New Markdown
City Chic Side Split Mock Neck Longline Sweater$53.59Current Price $53.59$79.99Previous Price $79.99New Markdown
City Chic Drama Queen Ruffle Top$46.89Current Price $46.89$69.99Previous Price $69.99New Markdown5(1)
City Chic Rosalia Studded Tank Top$53.59Current Price $53.59$79.99Previous Price $79.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Soiree Floral Print Strapless Top & Scarf$66.99 – $99.99Current Price $66.99 to $99.99$99.99Previous Price $99.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Bianka Print Crop Tank$60.29 – $89.99Current Price $60.29 to $89.99$89.99Previous Price $89.99New Markdown
City Chic Resort Sheer Open Knit Top$66.99Current Price $66.99$99.99Previous Price $99.99New Markdown
City Chic Drama Queen Woven Shirt$43.54 – $60.29Current Price $43.54 to $60.29$64.99 – $89.99Previous Price $64.99 to $89.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Sally Sheer Button-Up Shirt$60.29Current Price $60.29$89.99Previous Price $89.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Cutaway Hem Strapless Top$66.99 – $99.99Current Price $66.99 to $99.99$99.99Previous Price $99.99New Markdown
City Chic Elena Tie Waist Button-Up Shirt$66.99Current Price $66.99$99.99Previous Price $99.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Stud High/Low Camisole$40.19 – $59.99Current Price $40.19 to $59.99$59.99Previous Price $59.99New Markdown
City Chic Claudia Cable Stitch Sweater$53.59Current Price $53.59$79.99Previous Price $79.99New Markdown
NewCity Chic Ellie Long Sleeve Tie Front Satin Shirt$46.89 – $69.99Current Price $46.89 to $69.99$69.99Previous Price $69.99New Markdown
City Chic Reign Mock Neck Sweater$60.29Current Price $60.29$89.99Previous Price $89.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Jacqueline Texture Top$31.99 – $53.59Current Price $31.99 to $53.59$79.99Previous Price $79.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Open Shoulder Turtleneck Sweater$53.59Current Price $53.59$79.99Previous Price $79.99New Markdown
City Chic Lottie Sequin One-Shoulder Top$46.89 – $69.99Current Price $46.89 to $69.99$69.99Previous Price $69.99New Markdown
City Chic Salem Cutout Sweater$66.99 – $99.99Current Price $66.99 to $99.99$99.99Previous Price $99.99New Markdown
City Chic Demi Turtleneck Sweater$60.29 – $89.99Current Price $60.29 to $89.99$89.99Previous Price $89.99New Markdown
City Chic Jojo Rib Sweater$66.99Current Price $66.99$99.99Previous Price $99.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Layered Motif Lace Detail Tiered Top$50.25Current Price $50.25$75Previous Price $75New Markdown4(1) Only a few left
City Chic Azariah Shirred Tulle Sleeve Bodysuit$27.99Current Price $27.99$69.99Previous Price $69.99New Markdown Only a few left
NewCity Chic Slouch Open Stitch Sweater$73.69 – $89.99Current Price $73.69 to $89.99$89.99 – $109.99Previous Price $89.99 to $109.99New Markdown
City Chic Dorothy Button Cuff Sweater$53.59Current Price $53.59$79.99Previous Price $79.99New Markdown
City Chic Makayla Print Top$53.59Current Price $53.59$79.99Previous Price $79.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Loose Fit Cotton Graphic T-Shirt$26.79Current Price $26.79$39.99Previous Price $39.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Elevated Stretch Woven Button-Up Shirt$25.99 – $43.54Current Price $25.99 to $43.54$64.99Previous Price $64.99New Markdown3(2) Only a few left
City Chic Level Up Short Sleeve Button-Up Shirt$66.99Current Price $66.99$99.99Previous Price $99.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Jocelyn Ruffle Gathered Top$53.59Current Price $53.59$79.99Previous Price $79.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Sunset Ombré Camisole$60.29Current Price $60.29$89.99Previous Price $89.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Madilyn Faux Shearling Moto Jacket$127.29Current Price $127.29$189.99Previous Price $189.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Sally Ruched Off the Shoulder Top$40.19Current Price $40.19$59.99Previous Price $59.99New Markdown
City Chic Amoura Button-Up Shirt$60.29Current Price $60.29$89.99Previous Price $89.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Waverly Floral Print Camisole$53.59Current Price $53.59$79.99Previous Price $79.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Amelia Pleated Long Sleeve Stretch Cotton Bodysuit$46.89 – $69.99Current Price $46.89 to $69.99$69.99Previous Price $69.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Madeleine Off-the-Shoulder Knit Top$66.99Current Price $66.99$99.99Previous Price $99.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Alina Mixed Floral Faux Wrap Blouse$46.89Current Price $46.89$69.99Previous Price $69.99New Markdown1(2) Only a few left
City Chic Chrissie Texture Puff Sleeve Top$40.19Current Price $40.19$59.99Previous Price $59.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Loretta Ruched Top$66.99Current Price $66.99$99.99Previous Price $99.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Kiki Rib Mock Neck Sweater$66.99Current Price $66.99$99.99Previous Price $99.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Sunset Ombré Button-Up Shirt$73.69Current Price $73.69$109.99Previous Price $109.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Florrie Zip Flutter Sleeve Top$40.19Current Price $40.19$59.99Previous Price $59.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Monroe Smocked Top$46.89 – $69.99Current Price $46.89 to $69.99$69.99Previous Price $69.99New Markdown
City Chic Ruby Tunic Sweater$73.69Current Price $73.69$109.99Previous Price $109.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Mae Ruffle Off the Shoulder Crop Top$43.54 – $64.99Current Price $43.54 to $64.99$64.99Previous Price $64.99New Markdown
City Chic Paisley Print Split Neck Blouse$46.89Current Price $46.89$69.99Previous Price $69.99New Markdown