City Chic Simplicity Cowl Neck Satin Midi Dress$140.69Current Price $140.69$209.99Previous Price $209.994(1)
City Chic Krista Off the Shoulder Midi Dress$147.39 – $279.99Current Price $147.39 to $279.99$219.99 – $279.99Previous Price $219.99 to $279.99
City Chic Ariana Pleated Sleeveless Dress$83.99 – $209.99Current Price $83.99 to $209.99$209.99Previous Price $209.99New Markdown5(1)
City Chic Angel Brushstroke Belted Cotton Shirtdress$47.99 – $80.39Current Price $47.99 to $80.39$119.99Previous Price $119.99New Markdown
NewCity Chic Elia Faux Wrap Pleated Dress$47.99 – $149.99Current Price $47.99 to $149.99$119.99 – $149.99Previous Price $119.99 to $149.99New Markdown4.5(2)
City Chic Vivid Floral One-Shoulder Maxi Dress$59.99 – $149.99Current Price $59.99 to $149.99$149.99Previous Price $149.99New Markdown
City Chic Hailey Abstract Print Midi Dress$63.99 – $159.99Current Price $63.99 to $159.99$159.99Previous Price $159.99New Markdown4(1)
City Chic Betty Bow Cocktail Dress$140.69 – $259.99Current Price $140.69 to $259.99$209.99 – $259.99Previous Price $209.99 to $259.99
City Chic Jaylee Shoulder Cutout Long Sleeve Dress$107.19Current Price $107.19$159.99Previous Price $159.99
City Chic Kira Floral Print Wrap Minidress$107.19 – $159.99Current Price $107.19 to $159.99$159.99Previous Price $159.99
City Chic Ezra Mixed Print Long Sleeve Maxi Shirtdress$113.89 – $169.99Current Price $113.89 to $169.99$169.99Previous Price $169.995(3)
City Chic Braelynn High-Low Maxi Dress$140.69 – $219.99Current Price $140.69 to $219.99$199.99 – $219.99Previous Price $199.99 to $219.995(2)
City Chic Splendour Floral Embroidery A-Line Dress$79.99Current Price $79.99$199.99Previous Price $199.99
City Chic Elizabeth Ruffle Sleeveless Maxi Dress$348.39Current Price $348.39$519.99Previous Price $519.99 Only a few left
City Chic Kamila Metallic One-Shoulder Maxi Dress$113.89 – $169.99Current Price $113.89 to $169.99$169.99Previous Price $169.994(1)
City Chic Rosalee Off the Shoulder Cotton Midi Dress$147.36 – $227.79Current Price $147.36 to $227.79$219.95 – $339.99Previous Price $219.95 to $339.99
City Chic Roselyn Fit & Flare Stretch Crepe Cocktail Dress$87.99 – $219.99Current Price $87.99 to $219.99$219.99Previous Price $219.99New Markdown
City Chic Poppy Lace Off the Shoulder Long Sleeve Midi Dress$127.29Current Price $127.29$189.99Previous Price $189.99
City Chic Solana Ruffle Long Sleeve Plissé Minidress$73.69Current Price $73.69$109.99Previous Price $109.99 Only a few left
City Chic Charming Tulle Ruffle Dress$71.99Current Price $71.99$179.99Previous Price $179.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Lily Metallic Ruched Dress$63.99Current Price $63.99$159.99Previous Price $159.995(2) Only a few left
City Chic Timeless Stripe Long Sleeve Minidress$89.99Current Price $89.99$149.99Previous Price $149.99
City Chic Forbidden Love Off the Shoulder Maxi Dress$147.39 – $289.99Current Price $147.39 to $289.99$219.99 – $289.99Previous Price $219.99 to $289.99
City Chic Lace Bodice Pleated Dress$100.49 – $149.99Current Price $100.49 to $149.99$149.99Previous Price $149.99
City Chic Marrie Double Breasted Long Sleeve Blazer Dress$133.99Current Price $133.99$199.99Previous Price $199.99 Only a few left
City Chic Nina Floral Midi Dress(Plus)$107.19Current Price $107.19$159.99Previous Price $159.99 Only a few left
City Chic Arielle Long Sleeve Sequin Wrap Front Dress$133.99 – $199.99Current Price $133.99 to $199.99$199.99Previous Price $199.99
City Chic Kelsie Tie Waist Tiered Denim Maxi Dress$107.19Current Price $107.19$159.99Previous Price $159.995(1) Only a few left
City Chic Night Garden Off the Shoulder Tiered Dress$127.29 – $189.99Current Price $127.29 to $189.99$189.99 – $199.99Previous Price $189.99 to $199.99
City Chic Rosalee Floral Maxi Dress$180.89 – $329.99Current Price $180.89 to $329.99$269.99 – $329.99Previous Price $269.99 to $329.99
NewCity Chic Sarah Long Sleeve Rib Sweater Midi Dress$60.29 – $89.99Current Price $60.29 to $89.99$89.99Previous Price $89.99
City Chic Adelina Long Sleeve Satin Midi Dress$66.99 – $99.99Current Price $66.99 to $99.99$99.99Previous Price $99.99
City Chic Jay Long Sleeve Midi Dress$59.99 – $109.99Current Price $59.99 to $109.99$109.99 – $119.99Previous Price $109.99 to $119.99New Markdown4.5(2)
City Chic Payton Pleated One-Shoulder Maxi Dress$100.49 – $169.99Current Price $100.49 to $169.99$149.99 – $169.99Previous Price $149.99 to $169.994(1)
City Chic Fleetwood Long Sleeve Chiffon Wrap Dress$87.09Current Price $87.09$129.99Previous Price $129.99 Only a few left
City Chic Abstract Floral Mesh Off the Shoulder Dress$113.89Current Price $113.89$169.99Previous Price $169.99 Only a few left
City Chic Cameron Long Sleeve Maxi Dress$63.99Current Price $63.99$159.99Previous Price $159.99New Markdown5(1)
City Chic Chiffon & Lace Maxi Dress$100.49Current Price $100.49$149.99Previous Price $149.99 Only a few left
City Chic Valentine Long Sleeve Lace Dress$167.49Current Price $167.49$249.99Previous Price $249.99 Only a few left
City Chic Roselyn Tulle Detail Midi Dress$71.99 – $179.99Current Price $71.99 to $179.99$179.99Previous Price $179.99New Markdown
City Chic Kamila Plissé Metallic Sleeveless Maxi Dress$113.89 – $169.99Current Price $113.89 to $169.99$169.99Previous Price $169.99
City Chic Fantasy Tiered Puff Sleeve Midi Dress$87.09Current Price $87.09$129.99Previous Price $129.994(1) Only a few left
City Chic Captivated One Shoulder Maxi Dress$281.39 – $419.99Current Price $281.39 to $419.99$419.99Previous Price $419.99
City Chic Slink Ruched One-Shoulder Body-Con Dress$119.99 – $169.99Current Price $119.99 to $169.99$159.99 – $199.99Previous Price $159.99 to $199.99
City Chic Daisy June Tiered Long Sleeve Dress$87.09Current Price $87.09$129.99Previous Price $129.99 Only a few left
City Chic Andi Long Sleeve Plissé Maxi Shirtdress$55.99Current Price $55.99$139.99Previous Price $139.99New Markdown4(1) Only a few left
City Chic Braelynn Floral Print Maxi Dress$147.39 – $209.99Current Price $147.39 to $209.99$209.99 – $219.99Previous Price $209.99 to $219.99
City Chic Collins Belted Maxi Dress$59.99 – $100.49Current Price $59.99 to $100.49$149.99Previous Price $149.99New Markdown4.5(2) Only a few left
City Chic Collins Floral Print Maxi Dress$63.99Current Price $63.99$159.99Previous Price $159.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Swirl Long Sleeve Minidress$87.09Current Price $87.09$129.99Previous Price $129.99 Only a few left
City Chic Collins Print Maxi Dress$87.09 – $129.99Current Price $87.09 to $129.99$129.99Previous Price $129.995(1) Only a few left
City Chic Ivanna Tie Neck Long Sleeve Maxi Dress$87.09 – $129.99Current Price $87.09 to $129.99$129.99Previous Price $129.99
City Chic Angel Brushstroke Belted Cotton Shirtdress$47.99Current Price $47.99$119.99Previous Price $119.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Athena Freya Long Sleeve Tiered Maxi Dress$53.59Current Price $53.59$79.99Previous Price $79.99
City Chic Metallic One-Shoulder Tiered Dress$120.59 – $179.99Current Price $120.59 to $179.99$149.99 – $179.99Previous Price $149.99 to $179.995(1)
City Chic Baby Frill Midi Dress$123.28Current Price $123.28$184Previous Price $1844(1) Only a few left
City Chic Angel Love Corset Maxi Dress$160.79 – $239.99Current Price $160.79 to $239.99$239.99 – $249.99Previous Price $239.99 to $249.995(1)
City Chic Off the Shoulder Maxi Dress$73.03Current Price $73.03$109Previous Price $109 Only a few left
City Chic Palmer One-Shoulder Minidress$43.99Current Price $43.99$109.99Previous Price $109.99New Markdown
City Chic Alysia Long Sleeve Midi Dress$60.49 – $73.69Current Price $60.49 to $73.69$109.99Previous Price $109.99
City Chic Paislee Sequin Long Sleeve Dress$63.99Current Price $63.99$159.99Previous Price $159.99New Markdown Only a few left
City Chic Malaga Floral Print Long Sleeve Faux Wrap Dress$59.95Current Price $59.95$109Previous Price $109 Only a few left
City Chic Instinct Long Sleeve Wrap Dress$87.09Current Price $87.09$129.99Previous Price $129.99 Only a few left
City Chic Sassy Flex Fit Tulip Midi Dress$167.49 – $249.99Current Price $167.49 to $249.99$249.99Previous Price $249.99