Julianna B. Gemstone & Diamond Eternity Ring 14k$3,400 – $10,929Current Price $3,400 to $10,929$3,400 – $11,300Previous Price $3,400 to $11,300
David Yurman Cable Collectibles® Stackable Ring, 2mm$1,650 – $1,750Current Price $1,650 to $1,7504.9(7)
NewDavid Yurman Chatelaine® Ring with Semiprecious Stone & Diamonds$475 – $575Current Price $475 to $5754.7(41)
David Yurman Petite Albion® Diamond Halo Cushion Ring$725 – $1,250Current Price $725 to $1,2504.8(86)
Oradina 14K Gold Gemstone Antica Ring$526.50 – $540Current Price $526.50 to $540$585 – $600Previous Price $585 to $6005(1)
Julianna B. Gemstones & White Topaz Cocktail Ring$127.99 – $236Current Price $127.99 to $236$150 – $236Previous Price $150 to $2365(1)
Julianna B. Gemstones Oval Semi-Eternity Ring$164 – $173.99Current Price $164 to $173.99$164 – $207Previous Price $164 to $207
Julianna B. Lab-Created Sapphire 3-Stone Ring Sterling Silver$119.99Current Price $119.99$136Previous Price $1363.7(3)
Julianna B. Gemstones Cushion Halo Ring$136.99 – $169.99Current Price $136.99 to $169.99$143 – $200Previous Price $143 to $2003.5(2)
David Yurman Albion® Ring in Sterling Silver with Blue Topaz & Diamonds, 15mm$2,250Current Price $2,250 Only a few left
John Hardy Heishi Ring, Sterling Silver, Swiss Blue Topaz, Lemon Quartz, Peridot$1,025Current Price $1,025
David Yurman DY Mercer® Four Row Stone Ring in Sterling Silver with 18K Yellow Gold, Sky Blue Topaz & Diamonds, 14mm$3,700Current Price $3,7005(1) Only a few left
David Yurman Albion® Ring in Sterling Silver with 18K Yellow Gold & Blue Topaz, 15mm$2,550Current Price $2,550
David Yurman Albion Ring in 18K Yellow Gold with Diamonds$4,300 – $4,950Current Price $4,300 to $4,9505(3)
Julianna B. Blue Topaz Anniversary Band in Sterling Silver$100.99Current Price $100.99$112Previous Price $112
David Yurman DY Mercer® Stone Ring in 18K Yellow Gold with Sky Blue Topaz, 7mm$2,700Current Price $2,700
Julianna B. Lab-Created Blue & White Sapphire Oval Ring$113.99Current Price $113.99$128Previous Price $128
Julianna B. Sapphire & White Sapphire Semi-Eternity Ring 14k$1,286.99 – $2,229Current Price $1,286.99 to $2,229$1,479 – $2,229Previous Price $1,479 to $2,229
Julianna B. Gemstone Oval 5-Stone Ring Sterling Silver$141 – $179Current Price $141 to $179$141 – $179Previous Price $141 to $1794(1)
Julianna B. Gemstone Birthstone Anniversary Band 10k$730.99 – $857Current Price $730.99 to $857$857 – $929Previous Price $857 to $929
GOSHWARA Gossip Cushion Cut Blue Topaz & Diamond Cocktail Ring$6,500Current Price $6,500 Only a few left
Julianna B. Gemstones & White Topaz Trilliant Ring$152 – $229Current Price $152 to $229$152 – $250Previous Price $152 to $2503.5(2)
Julianna B. Lab-Created Gemstone Eternity Band Ring$148.99Current Price $148.99$171Previous Price $1712.5(8)
Julianna B. Solitaire Birthstone Link Design Ring 14k$629 – $1,079Current Price $629 to $1,079$629 – $1,079Previous Price $629 to $1,0791(1)
Julianna B. Gemstone Cluster Oval Cocktail Ring$163 – $173.99Current Price $163 to $173.99$163 – $219Previous Price $163 to $2195(2)