Kenneth Cole New York Textured Coat with Hoodie Bib$119.99Current Price $119.99$198Previous Price $1984.1(13)
Kate Spade Water Resistant Double Breasted Trench Coat$179.99Current Price $179.99$278Previous Price $278
GIBSONLOOK Double Breasted Cotton Blend Blazer$73.03 – $109Current Price $73.03 to $109$99 – $109Previous Price $99 to $1094(27)
Levi's Water Resistant Hooded Long Rain Jacket$99.99 – $150Current Price $99.99 to $150$150Previous Price $1504.7(148)
Found: Perfect PresentsThousands of picks to delight everyone on your list!All Holiday GiftsThe Gift Edit
NewLevi's Quilted Fleece Long Teddy Coat$120 – $149.99Current Price $120 to $149.99$200Previous Price $200New Markdown4.5(278)
CANADA WEATHER GEAR Quilted Maxi Long Jacket$169.99Current Price $169.99$400Previous Price $4004.3(4)
Kate Spade Water Resistant Coat with Removable Hood$149.99 – $238Current Price $149.99 to $238$238Previous Price $2385(2)
Belle & Bloom Bad Girl Wool Blend Moto Coat$174.96Current Price $174.96$249.95Previous Price $249.954.3(39)
NewCANADA WEATHER GEAR Women's Faux Fur Hood Bubble Puffer Coat$139.99Current Price $139.99$199.98Previous Price $199.98
NewCANADA WEATHER GEAR Women's High Pile Fleece Lined Hood Quilted Puffer Coat$139.99Current Price $139.99$199.98Previous Price $199.98
NewCANADA WEATHER GEAR Women's Long Puffer Jacket with Faux Fur Trim$148Current Price $148$240Previous Price $240
NewPreviousNextThe North Face Shelbe Raschel Water Resistant Hooded Jacket$170Current Price $1703.9(15)
London Fog Water Resistant Quilted Jacket with Removable Hood$129.99Current Price $129.99$195Previous Price $195
Belle & Bloom Ex Boyfriend Wool Blend Coat$195.96Current Price $195.96$279.95Previous Price $279.954.5(119)
Hunter Acacia Rubberized Water-Repellent Rain Jacket$129.99Current Price $129.99$199Previous Price $1994(8)
GIBSONLOOK Inverted Notch Collar Cotton Blend Knit Blazer$54.45 – $99Current Price $54.45 to $99$99Previous Price $994(86)
CANADA WEATHER GEAR Women's Quilted Winter Jacket$89.99Current Price $89.99$179.98Previous Price $179.984.4(8)
CANADA WEATHER GEAR Women's Long Heavyweight 2 in 1 Puffer Jacket and Vest$109.99Current Price $109.99$300Previous Price $3003.8(9)
NewBernardo Hooded Longline Coat with Rib Bib$159.99Current Price $159.99$240Previous Price $240New Markdown
NewThe North Face Nuptse® 1996 Packable Quilted 700 Fill Power Down Jacket$380Current Price $3804.8(1934)
Favorite Daughter The Pardon Bow Detail Short Sleeve Jacket$186 – $248Current Price $186 to $248$248Previous Price $248New Markdown4.8(21)
Outdoor Research Transcendent Water Resistant 800 Fill Power Down Jacket$300Current Price $3004.6(14)
Coat Shop: featuring BarbourA coat for every kind of weather: sleek, cozy or somewhere in between, starting with Barbour.Barbour Coats & JacketsAll Barbour