NewElaine Smith Micro Fringe Square Indoor & Outdoor Square Woven Accent Pillow with chenille accents$124 – $158Current Price $124 to $158
NewElaine Smith Channel Textured Chenille Indoor & Outdoor Woven Accent Pillow$126 – $164Current Price $126 to $164
NewElaine Smith Micro Fringe Lumbar Indoor & Outdoor Woven Accent Lumbar Pillow with chenille accents$110 – $115Current Price $110 to $115
Elaine Smith Luxe Stripe Chenille & Boucle textured Indoor & Outdoor Woven Accent Pillow$104 – $200Current Price $104 to $200$104 – $200Previous Price $104 to $200
Elaine Smith Resilience with chenille accents Indoor & Outdoor Woven Accent Pillow$151 – $187Current Price $151 to $187
Elaine Smith Resilience with chenille accents Indoor & Outdoor Woven Accent Pillow$108Current Price $108
Elaine Smith Ingenuity Harvest Hand Knotted Macrame Indoor & Outdoor Woven Accent Pillow$214Current Price $214
Elaine Smith Luxe Velour chenille with decorative tape Indoor & Outdoor Woven Accent Pillow$191Current Price $191
Elaine Smith Ingenuity Harvest Hand Knotted Macrame Indoor & Outdoor Woven Accent Pillow$290Current Price $290
Elaine Smith Luxe Velour chenille with decorative tape Indoor & Outdoor Woven Accent Pillow$252Current Price $252
Elaine Smith Rope Hand Knotted Macrame Indoor & Outdoor Woven Accent Pillow, 12x20$155Current Price $155
Elaine Smith Resonate Hand Applique Velvet & Boucle Indoor & Outdoor Woven Accent Pillow$131.40Current Price $131.40$146Previous Price $146