Lands' End Cotton Viscose Button Shoulder Modern Crew Sweater$67.46Current Price $67.46$89.95Previous Price $89.95
Lands' End Fine Gauge Cotton Milano Blazer Sweater$71.21Current Price $71.21$94.95Previous Price $94.955(1)
Lands' End High Pile Quilted Mixed Media Parka$104.96Current Price $104.96$139.95Previous Price $139.95
Lands' End Half Zip Cozy High Pile Fleece Pullover$52.46Current Price $52.46$69.95Previous Price $69.95
Lands' End Featherfree Insulated Diamond Quilted Jacket$142.46 – $149.96Current Price $142.46 to $149.96$189.95 – $199.95Previous Price $189.95 to $199.955(1)
NewLands' End Squall Winter Parka$172.46 – $229.95Current Price $172.46 to $229.95$229.95Previous Price $229.95
NewLands' End Boucle Fleece Jacket$74.96 – $82.46Current Price $74.96 to $82.46$99.95 – $109.95Previous Price $99.95 to $109.95
Lands' End Cotton Cable Drifter Crewneck Sweater$67.46Current Price $67.46$89.95Previous Price $89.95
NewLands' End Boucle Fleece Coat$74.96 – $82.46Current Price $74.96 to $82.46$99.95 – $109.95Previous Price $99.95 to $109.955(1)
NewLands' End Long Sleeve Cashtouch Cable Crewneck Sweater$74.96Current Price $74.96$99.95Previous Price $99.95
Lands' End Fuzzy Jacquard Cardigan Jacket Sweater$82.46Current Price $82.46$109.95Previous Price $109.95
Lands' End Fuzzy Turtleneck Lantern Sleeve Jacquard Sweater$82.46Current Price $82.46$109.95Previous Price $109.95
NewLands' End Wanderweight Packable Down Long Jacket$157.46Current Price $157.46$209.95Previous Price $209.95
NewPreviousNextLands' End Anyweather Fleece Quarter Zip Pullover$29.96 – $37.46Current Price $29.96 to $37.46$39.95 – $49.95Previous Price $39.95 to $49.95
Lands' End Wanderweight Ultralight Packable Chevron Quilted Down Jacket$127.46Current Price $127.46$169.95Previous Price $169.95
PreviousNextLands' End Knit 2 Piece Pajama Set - Long Sleeve Top and Pants$79.95Current Price $79.955(2)
Lands' End Cashmere Puff Sleeve Crew Neck Sweater$167.96Current Price $167.96$209.95Previous Price $209.955(1)
NewLands' End Ultralight Packable Long Down Coat$187.46Current Price $187.46$249.95Previous Price $249.95
NewLands' End Wanderweight Packable Down Vest$89.96 – $119.95Current Price $89.96 to $119.95$119.95 – $129.95Previous Price $119.95 to $129.95
Lands' End Drifter Classic Cable Crew Neck Cardigan Sweater$71.21Current Price $71.21$94.95Previous Price $94.95
Lands' End Plus Size Pajama Gift Set - Knit Long Sleeve Top And Flannel Pants$74.95Current Price $74.955(1)
NewLands' End Anyweather Raindefense Fleece Full Zip Jacket$59.96Current Price $59.96$79.95Previous Price $79.95
NewLands' End Tall Cotton Poplin 2 Piece Pajama Set - Long Sleeve Top And Pants$99.95Current Price $99.95
Lands' End Double Trim Cotton Crew Neck Tee Sweater$44.96Current Price $44.96$59.95Previous Price $59.95
NewLands' End Reversible Barn Quilted Jacket$134.96Current Price $134.96$179.95Previous Price $179.95
Lands' End Wide Channel 600 Down Puffer Jacket$149.96Current Price $149.96$199.95Previous Price $199.953(2)
Lands' End Wanderweight Packable Ultralight Down Vest$89.96Current Price $89.96$119.95Previous Price $119.954(5)
NewLands' End Squall Packable Rain Jacket$97.46 – $129.95Current Price $97.46 to $129.95$129.95 – $139.95Previous Price $129.95 to $139.95
Lands' End Drifter Modern Cable V Neck Vest Sweater$59.96Current Price $59.96$79.95Previous Price $79.95
Lands' End Plus Size Featherfree Insulated Diamond Quilted Jacket$142.46 – $149.96Current Price $142.46 to $149.96$189.95 – $199.95Previous Price $189.95 to $199.95
NewLands' End Chlorine Resistant Side Tie Wrap High Leg One Piece Swimsuit$134.95Current Price $134.95
NewPreviousNextLands' End Relaxed Supima Cotton Long Sleeve Crew Neck T-Shirt$44.95Current Price $44.954.2(6291)
Lands' End Tall Squall Waterproof Insulated Winter Stadium Maxi Coat$194.96Current Price $194.96$259.95Previous Price $259.95
NewLands' End Double Trim Cotton Crew Neck Tee Sweater$44.96Current Price $44.96$59.95Previous Price $59.95
NewLands' End Squall Packable Waterproof Raincoat$112.46 – $119.96Current Price $112.46 to $119.96$149.95 – $159.95Previous Price $149.95 to $159.95
Lands' End Cozy High Pile Full Zip Fleece Jacket$59.96Current Price $59.96$79.95Previous Price $79.953(1)
NewLands' End Easy Care Puff Sleeve Statement Collar Shirt$69.95 – $74.95Current Price $69.95 to $74.95
NewLands' End Boucle Fleece Jacket$82.46 – $109.95Current Price $82.46 to $109.95$99.95 – $109.95Previous Price $99.95 to $109.95