NYDJ Print Pleat Back Sleeveless Split Neck Blouse (Nordstrom Exclusive)$43.45 – $79Current Price $43.45 to $79$79Previous Price $794.5(304)
Halogen® Sheer Stripe Puff Sleeve Button-Up Shirt$31.05 – $34.50Current Price $31.05 to $34.50$69Previous Price $69New Markdown5(2)
NewPreviousNextNYDJ Pintuck Top$35.60 – $89Current Price $35.60 to $89$89Previous Price $89New Markdown4.4(54)
Wrapped in CashmereThis season's coziest upgrade: cashmere in every color.Women's CashmereNordstrom Made
PreviousNextARMANI Luminous Silk Liquid Blush Cheek Tint$40Current Price $40Gift with Purchase4.7(1941)
PreviousNextBenefit Cosmetics WANDERful World Silky Soft Powder Blush$18 – $34Current Price $18 to $34Gift with Purchase4.6(2730)
NewPreviousNextRoaman's Plus Size Tara Pleated Shirt Adjustable 3/4 Sleeve Swing Tunic With Notch Collar (plus)$64.99Current Price $64.99$90Previous Price $90
City Chic Mahalia Tie Neck Satin Top$46.89 – $69.99Current Price $46.89 to $69.99$69.99Previous Price $69.995(1)
PreviousNextJessica London Fine Gauge Button Front Cardigan$69.99Current Price $69.99$80 – $95Previous Price $80 to $953(1)
PreviousNextJessica London Fine Gauge Crewneck Knit Shell$64.99Current Price $64.99$69.99 – $75Previous Price $69.99 to $751(1)