Oradina 14K Gold Woven Love Petite Necklace$346.50 – $535.50Current Price $346.50 to $535.50$385 – $595Previous Price $385 to $5954.7(15)
Oradina 14K Yellow Gold Rimini Rolo Split Necklace$1,440.75 – $1,695.75Current Price $1,440.75 to $1,695.75$1,695 – $1,995Previous Price $1,695 to $1,9954.6(13)
Oradina 14K Gold Faith Diamond Cross Pendant Necklace$445.50Current Price $445.50$495Previous Price $4954.6(17)
Oradina 14K Yellow Gold Seeing Sparks Station Necklace$432Current Price $432$480Previous Price $4804.5(4)
Oradina 14K Yellow Gold Greek Lion Medallion Necklace$585Current Price $585$650Previous Price $6504.2(13)
Oradina 14K Gold Have A Ball Chain Necklace$641.75 – $748Current Price $641.75 to $748$755 – $880Previous Price $755 to $8804(4)
Oradina 14K Yellow Gold Sunburst Round Necklace$828.75Current Price $828.75$975Previous Price $9754.8(4)
PreviousNextOradina 14K Gold Zodiac Pendant Necklace$337.50Current Price $337.50$375Previous Price $3754.4(69)
Oradina 14K Gold Estate Cuban Necklace$1,062.50 – $1,657.50Current Price $1,062.50 to $1,657.50$1,250 – $1,950Previous Price $1,250 to $1,9504.3(13)
Oradina 14K Yellow Gold Greek Medallion Layered Necklace$625.50Current Price $625.50$695Previous Price $6953.3(8) Only a few left
Oradina 14K Gold Estate Cuban Statement Chain Necklace$5,520.75 – $8,070.75Current Price $5,520.75 to $8,070.75$6,495 – $9,495Previous Price $6,495 to $9,495
Oradina Sterling Silver Rhythm Link Chain Necklace$121.50 – $175.50Current Price $121.50 to $175.50$135 – $195Previous Price $135 to $1954.5(2)
Oradina 14K Gold Mystic Mariner Pavé Necklace$675.75 – $845.75Current Price $675.75 to $845.75$795 – $995Previous Price $795 to $9955(1)
Oradina Sterling Silver Take Me There Mariner Necklace$265.50 – $328.50Current Price $265.50 to $328.50$295 – $365Previous Price $295 to $365
Oradina 14K Gold Spirah Chain Necklace$382.50 – $490.50Current Price $382.50 to $490.50$425 – $545Previous Price $425 to $5454.6(9)
Oradina 14K Yellow Gold Sweet Oval Pendant Necklace$391.50Current Price $391.50$435Previous Price $4355(3)
Oradina 14K Gold Compass Rose Pendant Necklace$481.50Current Price $481.50$535Previous Price $5354.5(84)
Oradina 14K Gold Roman Rope Chain Necklace$445.50 – $675.75Current Price $445.50 to $675.75$495 – $795Previous Price $495 to $7954.2(37)
Oradina 14K Yellow Gold Radiant Diamond Heart Pendant Necklace$571.50Current Price $571.50$635Previous Price $6355(1)
Oradina 14K Gold Grace Chain Necklace$346.50 – $382.50Current Price $346.50 to $382.50$385 – $425Previous Price $385 to $4254.5(10)
Oradina 14K Gold Celebration Ball Station Necklace$760.75Current Price $760.75$895Previous Price $8951(1)
Oradina 14K Yellow Gold Greek Medusa Medallion Necklace$535.50Current Price $535.50$595Previous Price $5954.4(8) Only a few left
Oradina 18K Yellow Gold Roman Rope Quartet Necklace$7,182.50Current Price $7,182.50$8,450Previous Price $8,450
Oradina 14K Gold Stone Purse Pendant Necklace$490.50Current Price $490.50$545Previous Price $5453.4(16)
Oradina 14K Yellow Gold Vicenza Drop Necklace$355.50Current Price $355.50$395Previous Price $3955(2) Only a few left
Oradina Toggle Me Disc Pendant Necklace in Sterling Silver$175.50Current Price $175.50$195Previous Price $195
Oradina 10K Gold Woven Love Petite Necklace$256.50 – $306Current Price $256.50 to $306$285 – $340Previous Price $285 to $3404.8(14)
PreviousNextOradina 14K Gold Date Me Birthstone Pendant Necklace$418.50Current Price $418.50$465Previous Price $4655(1)
Oradina 14K Gold Fresco Baguette Pendant Necklace$355.50Current Price $355.50$395Previous Price $3954.1(24)
Oradina 14K Gold Dazzle Me Curb Choker Necklace$535.50Current Price $535.50$595Previous Price $5954(2)
Oradina 14K Gold Roman Rope Bold Chain Necklace$490.50 – $650.25Current Price $490.50 to $650.25$545 – $765Previous Price $545 to $7654.2(63)
Oradina 10K Gold Roman Rope Chain Necklace$279 – $495Current Price $279 to $495$310 – $550Previous Price $310 to $5504.3(35)
Oradina 14K Yellow Gold Brooklyn Bar Station Drop Necklace$391.50Current Price $391.50$435Previous Price $4354.5(2)
Oradina 14K Yellow Gold Double Rainbow Necklace$391.50Current Price $391.50$435Previous Price $4355(4)
Oradina 14K Gold Byzantine Graduated Necklace$2,545.75Current Price $2,545.75$2,995Previous Price $2,995 Only a few left
Oradina 14K Yellow Gold Summer Solstice Pendant Necklace$445.50Current Price $445.50$495Previous Price $4953.8(4)