Julianna B. Gemstone Dangle Leverback Earrings Sterling Silver$294.99 – $480Current Price $294.99 to $480$327 – $480Previous Price $327 to $480
A Watch Worth the Wrist SpaceFrom the MICHELE exclusive to everyday favorites, find a watch made to stand out. Women’s WatchesMICHELE Watches
Julianna B. Ruby & Rhodolite Cluster Cocktail Ring$297.99Current Price $297.99$327Previous Price $327
PreviousNextDavid Yurman Cable Classic Bracelet with 18K Gold & Semiprecious Stones, 4mm$595Current Price $5954.7(67)
Julianna B. Gemstone Square Solitaire Necklace 10K$356.99 – $507Current Price $356.99 to $507$388 – $521Previous Price $388 to $521
David Yurman Classic Cable Bracelet in Sterling Silver with 14K Yellow Gold, 5mm$875Current Price $8754.8(4)
Julianna B. Gemstone Two-Stone Drop Earrings 10K$691.99 – $1,036Current Price $691.99 to $1,036$914 – $1,036Previous Price $914 to $1,0365(1)
David Yurman Cable Flex Bracelet in Sterling Silver with 14K Gold, Prasiolite & Diamonds, 6mm$1,475 – $1,525Current Price $1,475 to $1,5254(1)
Julianna B. Gemstones & White Topaz Cocktail Ring$127.99 – $236Current Price $127.99 to $236$150 – $236Previous Price $150 to $2365(1)
Julianna B. Gemstone Multi-Shape 3-Stone Ring Sterling Silver$173.99 – $250Current Price $173.99 to $250$207 – $250Previous Price $207 to $2505(1)
Julianna B. Gemstones Cushion Halo Ring$136.99 – $169.99Current Price $136.99 to $169.99$143 – $200Previous Price $143 to $2003.5(2)
Oradina 14K Gold Gemstone Antica Ring$526.50 – $540Current Price $526.50 to $540$585 – $600Previous Price $585 to $6005(1)
David Yurman Albion® Ring in Sterling Silver with 18K Yellow Gold and Amethyst, 15mm$2,150Current Price $2,150 Only a few left
Julianna B. Gemstones Solitaire Ring Plated Silver$124.99 – $254.99Current Price $124.99 to $254.99$150 – $314Previous Price $150 to $314
Julianna B. Gemstones Octagon Drop Earrings$153.99 – $164Current Price $153.99 to $164$164 – $179Previous Price $164 to $179
Julianna B. Gemstone 3-Stone Open Ring Rose-Plated Silver$182.99Current Price $182.99$207Previous Price $207
PreviousNextGOSHWARA Gossip Asscher-Cut Semiprecious Stone & Diamond Drop Earrings$2,400 – $3,100Current Price $2,400 to $3,100
Holiday Jewelry Trunk ShowsIt's all happening in select stores! Discover festive finishing touches from top fashion and fine jewelry brands. Learn More
Julianna B. Gemstone Multi-Cut Drop Earrings Sterling Silver$121.99 – $170Current Price $121.99 to $170$137 – $170Previous Price $137 to $1704(1)
David Yurman DY Mercer® Four Row Stone Ring in Sterling Silver with 18K Yellow Gold, Amethyst & Diamonds, 14mm$3,700Current Price $3,700 Only a few left
PreviousNextOradina 14K Gold Date Me Birthstone Pendant Charm$135Current Price $135$150Previous Price $1503.3(15)
Julianna B. Gemstone Oval Ring Sterling Silver$133.99 – $169.99Current Price $133.99 to $169.99$157 – $193Previous Price $157 to $1935(1)
David Yurman DY Mercer® Stone Ring in 18K Yellow Gold, 10mm$3,900 – $5,200Current Price $3,900 to $5,200 Only a few left
Julianna B. Gemstone Floral Cluster Drop Earrings$192.99 – $311.99Current Price $192.99 to $311.99$212 – $346Previous Price $212 to $346
Fred Leighton Signed Fred Leighton Amethyst & Diamond Drop Earrings$15,400Current Price $15,400 Only a few left
Julianna B. Amethyst & Lab-Created White Sapphire Bracelet$491.99Current Price $491.99$529Previous Price $5295(1)
Jewelry Gifts, Made PersonalEngraving, birthstones and initials add a heartfelt touch. Explore personalized jewelry from Monica Vinader and more.Customizable JewelryJewelry & Watch Gifts
David Yurman Renaissance Amulet in 18K Yellow Gold, 29mm$3,600 – $3,900Current Price $3,600 to $3,9005(1)