LuvMyJewelry Lunessa 14K Diamond Band - 0.20 ct$445.50Current Price $445.50$810Previous Price $8104(1)
Julianna B. Gemstone & Diamond Oval Halo Necklace 14K$893.99 – $1,164Current Price $893.99 to $1,164$929 – $1,171Previous Price $929 to $1,1715(1)
David Yurman Cable Flex Bracelet in Sterling Silver with 14K Gold, Prasiolite & Diamonds, 6mm$1,475 – $1,525Current Price $1,475 to $1,5254(1)
LuvMyJewelry Whisper 14K Gold Lab Grown Diamond Bracelet - 0.35 Ct$477Current Price $477$795Previous Price $7955(1) Only a few left
Oradina 14K Solid Gold Luminous 1 Carat Lab Diamond Classic Solitaire Necklace$675.75Current Price $675.75$795Previous Price $795
Oradina 14K Solid Gold 0.5 cttw Luminous Lab Diamond Bezel Necklace$675.75Current Price $675.75$795Previous Price $795
PreviousNextGOSHWARA Gossip Asscher-Cut Semiprecious Stone & Diamond Drop Earrings$2,400 – $3,100Current Price $2,400 to $3,100
LuvMyJewelry Elina 14K Gold Diamond Huggie Hoop Earrings - 0.12 ct$855Current Price $8555(2) Only a few left
LuvMyJewelry Seraph 14K Gold 0.60 Ct TW F VVS2 Lab Grown Round Diamond Stud Earrings$275Current Price $275$325Previous Price $3255(1)
LuvMyJewelry Lucent 14K Gold 2.5 Ct Round Lab Grown Diamond Pendant Necklace$1,569Current Price $1,569$1,849Previous Price $1,8495(2)
Oradina 14K Yellow Solid Gold Kisses Diamond Drop Earrings$661.50Current Price $661.50$735Previous Price $735
David Yurman DY Mercer® Four Row Stone Ring in Sterling Silver with 18K Yellow Gold, Champagne Citrine & Diamonds, 14mm$3,500Current Price $3,5005(1) Only a few left
LuvMyJewelry Ariana 0.4 Cts Baguette & Round-Cut Diamond Clover Stud Earrings in 14K Gold$888.25 – $1,615Current Price $888.25 to $1,615$1,615Previous Price $1,615
LuvMyJewelry Alessia 14K Gold Emerald Cut Lab Grown Diamond Bezel Solitaire Engagement Ring - 3 cts$1,619Current Price $1,619$1,900Previous Price $1,900 Only a few left
LuvMyJewelry Valessa 14K Gold Lab Grown Diamond Toi Et Moi Earrings - 0.4 Ct$318Current Price $318$530Previous Price $5305(2)
EFFY 14K White & Yellow Gold Lab-Grown Emerald & Diamond Halo Ring$6,000Current Price $6,000 Only a few left
LuvMyJewelry Francesca 14K Gold Round Diamond Studded Half Eternity Band Ring - 0.5cts$833.25Current Price $833.25$1,515Previous Price $1,5155(2)
LuvMyJewelry Isuma 14K Gold 1 Ct TW E VS1 Martini Lab Grown Round Diamond Stud Earrings$449Current Price $449$525Previous Price $5255(1)
LuvMyJewelry Valeria 14K Gold 0.25 Ct TW F VVS2 Lab Grown Round Diamond Stud Earrings$179Current Price $179$220Previous Price $220
LuvMyJewelry Valeria 14K Gold 0.2 Ct TW F VVS2 Lab Grown Round Diamond Stud Earrings$149Current Price $149$175Previous Price $1755(1)
PreviousNextDavid Yurman Cable Collectibles Diamond Initial Pendant Necklace$1,650Current Price $1,6504.2(45)
LuvMyJewelry Veyora 14K Diamond Band - 0.10 ct$365.75Current Price $365.75$665Previous Price $6653(2)
David Yurman Albion Ring in 18K Yellow Gold with Diamonds$4,300 – $4,950Current Price $4,300 to $4,9505(3)
LuvMyJewelry Alina Baguette & Round-Cut Diamond Clover Stud Earrings in 14K Gold$624.25Current Price $624.25$1,135Previous Price $1,1354.3(4)
LuvMyJewelry Valeria 2 Ct TW Lab Grown Round Diamond Studs 14K Gold Earrings$699Current Price $699$825Previous Price $825
Julianna B. Gemstone & Diamond Eternity Ring 14k$3,400 – $10,929Current Price $3,400 to $10,929$3,400 – $11,300Previous Price $3,400 to $11,300
LuvMyJewelry Nerina 14K Gold Radiant Bezel Lab Grown Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring - 5 Cts$2,580Current Price $2,580$3,040Previous Price $3,040 Only a few left
LuvMyJewelry Elenya 14K Gold Lab Grown Diamond Drop Earrings - 1.25 Ct$912Current Price $912$1,520Previous Price $1,520
LuvMyJewelry Valeria 14K Gold 0.75 Ct TW F VVS2 Lab Grown Round Diamond Stud Earrings$315Current Price $315$375Previous Price $375
LuvMyJewelry Oryssa 14K Gold Lab Grown Diamond Necklace - 1 Ct$1,059Current Price $1,059$1,765Previous Price $1,7655(1)
LuvMyJewelry Sigil 14K Gold Lab Grown Diamond Bracelet - 1 Ct$948Current Price $948$1,580Previous Price $1,580
LuvMyJewelry Rhaenyra 14K Gold Lab Grown Diamond Ring - 0.50 Ct$726Current Price $726$1,320Previous Price $1,3205(1)
EFFY 14K Yellow Gold Diamond & Green Amethyst Halo Cocktail Ring$11,100Current Price $11,100 Only a few left
NewLuvMyJewelry Prism 14K Gold Round Diamond Studded Stackable Ring - 0.05cts$640.75Current Price $640.75$1,165Previous Price $1,165
LuvMyJewelry Cushion Chic 14K Gold Lab Grown Diamond Necklace - 1.50 ct$1,100Current Price $1,100$2,000Previous Price $2,000
LuvMyJewelry Nerisse 14K Gold Lab Grown Diamond Necklace - 1 Ct$904.75Current Price $904.75$1,645Previous Price $1,645
LuvMyJewelry Quarter 14K Yellow Gold Diamond Cluster Earrings - 0.25ct.$354.75Current Price $354.75$645Previous Price $6455(1)
LuvMyJewelry Meira 14K Gold Emerald Cut Lab Grown Diamond Bezel Solitaire Engagement Ring - 4 cts$2,117.50 – $3,850Current Price $2,117.50 to $3,850$3,850Previous Price $3,8504(1) Only a few left
LuvMyJewelry Valeria 14K Gold 1.25 Ct TW F VVS2 Lab Grown Round Diamond Stud Earrings$379Current Price $379$450Previous Price $4504.5(2)
Julianna B. Gemstone & Diamond Halo Necklace 10K$479.99 – $629Current Price $479.99 to $629$543 – $629Previous Price $543 to $629
LuvMyJewelry Oval Obsession 14K Gold Lab Grown Diamond Necklace - 0.75 ct$825Current Price $825$1,500Previous Price $1,500
LuvMyJewelry Rhaenyra 14K Gold Lab Grown Diamond Ring - 0.75 Ct$822.25Current Price $822.25$1,495Previous Price $1,495
LuvMyJewelry Marquise Muse 14K Gold Lab Grown Diamond Necklace - 1 ct$907.50Current Price $907.50$1,650Previous Price $1,650
LuvMyJewelry Valessa 14K Gold Lab Grown Diamond Toi Et Moi Earrings - 0.5 Ct$378Current Price $378$630Previous Price $6305(1)
NewLuvMyJewelry Camila 14K Gold Oval Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring - 2.5 Ct$2,800Current Price $2,8005(1) Only a few left
LuvMyJewelry Elenya 14K Gold Lab Grown Diamond Drop Earrings - 1 Ct$819Current Price $819$1,365Previous Price $1,365
LuvMyJewelry Saela 14K Gold Lab Grown Diamond Huggies - 0.35 Ct$525Current Price $525$875Previous Price $875
LuvMyJewelry Valeria 14K Gold 0.60 Ct TW F VVS2 Lab Grown Round Diamond Stud Earrings$275Current Price $275$325Previous Price $3254(1) Only a few left
Everlee Gold Frame Pear Lab Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K$2,800Current Price $2,800 Only a few left
Bliss Diamond 1/2Ct TW Round Cut Diamond Pave Studs Lab Grown 10k Gold Earrings$339Current Price $339 Only a few left
EFFY 14K Yellow Gold Diamond & Emerald Panther Bypass Bangle$11,500Current Price $11,500 Only a few left
LuvMyJewelry Seraph 2 Ct TW Lab Grown Round Diamond Studs 14K Gold Earrings$699Current Price $699$825Previous Price $825
LuvMyJewelry Astral 14K Gold 2 Ct Round Bezel Lab Grown Diamond Pendant Necklace$1,449Current Price $1,449$1,700Previous Price $1,700
Oradina 14K Solid Gold Luminous 3 Carat Lab Diamond Classic Studs$1,695.75Current Price $1,695.75$1,995Previous Price $1,995