Open Edit Icon Twill Relaxed Blazer$59.70 – $99.50Current Price $59.70 to $99.50$99.50Previous Price $99.50New Markdown3.9(121)
Open Edit Icon Twill Hourglass Blazer$59.70 – $99.50Current Price $59.70 to $99.50$99.50Previous Price $99.50New Markdown4.4(74)
Open Edit Icon Twill Crewneck Vest$47.70 – $79.50Current Price $47.70 to $79.50$79.50Previous Price $79.50New Markdown3.9(8)
Liverpool Los Angeles Kayla Wide Leg Pull-On Trousers$73.03 – $109Current Price $73.03 to $109$109Previous Price $1094.3(21)
Open Edit Icon Twill High Waist Wide Leg Trousers$62.65 – $89.50Current Price $62.65 to $89.50$89.50Previous Price $89.504(75)
NewBetabrand Classic Blazer Stretch Ponte$98 – $144Current Price $98 to $144$139 – $144Previous Price $139 to $1444.5(4)
Alterations & TailoringGet the fit you want, whether the item's from Nordstrom or your own closet. Just stop by any store or book an appointment online.Learn MoreBook an Appointment
Vince Niki Mid Rise Crop Flare Pants$174 – $348Current Price $174 to $348$348Previous Price $3484.2(30)
Veronica Beard Isaac Dickey Blazer$486.20Current Price $486.20$748Previous Price $748New Markdown5(2)
Betabrand Classic High Waist DPYP Dress Pant Yoga Pants Wide Leg$69 – $98Current Price $69 to $98$88 – $98Previous Price $88 to $982.2(5)
PreviousNextRoaman's Plus Size Relaxed Boyfriend Blazer (plus)$74.99Current Price $74.99$150Previous Price $1505(1)
Jessica London Double Breasted Stretch Crepe Pantsuit$129.99Current Price $129.99$200 – $210Previous Price $200 to $2103.5(4)
Betabrand Double Breasted Blazer Stretch Ponte$78 – $110Current Price $78 to $110$139 – $144Previous Price $139 to $1442(1)
Jessica London 2 Piece Faux Wrap Pantsuit (plus)$129.99Current Price $129.99$200Previous Price $2003(5)
Jessica London Knit Crepe Winged Collar Set (plus)$109.99Current Price $109.99$170Previous Price $1702.3(3)
Karen Kane Faux Suede Blazer$131.60 – $188Current Price $131.60 to $188$188Previous Price $188New Markdown
Betabrand Classic DPYP Dress Pant Yoga Pants Straight Leg$54 – $78Current Price $54 to $78$78 – $88Previous Price $78 to $884.2(6)
MANGO Houndstooth Microcheck Double Breasted Blazer$54.99Current Price $54.99$99.99Previous Price $99.995(6) Only a few left
BOSS Vaklimt Pleated Midi Skirt$199.50Current Price $199.50$399Previous Price $3995(1) Only a few left
PreviousNextJessica London Bi Stretch Shaped Blazer$107.99Current Price $107.99$155 – $165Previous Price $155 to $165
Karen Kane Faux Leather Wide Leg Pants$89.60 – $128Current Price $89.60 to $128$128Previous Price $128New Markdown
CITY BLUES Soho Patch Pocket Straight Leg Corduroy Pants$35.70 – $59.50Current Price $35.70 to $59.50$59.50Previous Price $59.503.6(5)
Lily and Lionel London Valerie Straight Leg Velvet Trouser$35.10 – $43.80Current Price $35.10 to $43.80$117 – $146Previous Price $117 to $146
Jessica London Bi-Stretch Wide Leg Pant$53.99 – $80.99Current Price $53.99 to $80.99$90 – $130Previous Price $90 to $130
Roaman's Plus Size Ponte Pull On Bootcut Pant With Pockets (plus)$43.99Current Price $43.99$70Previous Price $70