DEVATA Bali Filigree with Borobudur Chain Bracelet in Sterling Silver and 18K Gold$162Current Price $162$180Previous Price $1805(1)
DEVATA Love Knot Hoop Earrings in Rhodium Plated Sterling Silver, 23mm$97.50Current Price $97.50$130Previous Price $1305(1) Only a few left
NewDEVATA Cable Chain Necklace in 14K Gold$240 – $330Current Price $240 to $330$320 – $440Previous Price $320 to $440
NewDEVATA Dragon Skin Dragon Bone Chain Bracelet in Sterling Silver and 18K Gold Accents$195Current Price $195$260Previous Price $260 Only a few left
NewDEVATA 25mm Filigree Hoop Earrings in Sterling Silver$81 – $99Current Price $81 to $99$90 – $110Previous Price $90 to $110
NewDEVATA 2mm Classic Dome Band Ring in 14K Gold$187.50Current Price $187.50$250Previous Price $2505(1)
DEVATA 5mm Classic Band Ring in 14K Gold$375Current Price $375$500Previous Price $5004(1) Only a few left
Occasion-Ready, Exclusively OursExclusive styles from Argento Vivo and more, built for the season's biggest nights. Jewelry
DEVATA Bali Filigree Bangle Bracelet in Sterling Silver and 18K Gold$180Current Price $180$200Previous Price $200
DEVATA 20mm Bali Filgree Hoop Earrings in Sterling Silver and 18K Gold Accents$90Current Price $90$100Previous Price $100 Only a few left
DEVATA Dainty Cuban Chain Necklace in 14K Gold, 2mm$455 – $595Current Price $455 to $595$650 – $850Previous Price $650 to $850
DEVATA 3mm Beaded Ball Chain Bracelet in Gold Plated Sterling Silver$90Current Price $90$120Previous Price $1205(1) Only a few left
DEVATA Classic Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold, 20mm$262.50Current Price $262.50$350Previous Price $350 Only a few left
DEVATA 5mm Cuff Bracelet in Rhodium Plated Sterling Silver$187.50Current Price $187.50$250Previous Price $250
DEVATA Five Clover Chain Bracelet in Gold Plated Sterling Silver$180Current Price $180$240Previous Price $240 Only a few left
DEVATA Bali Filigree with Borobudur Oval 5mm Chain Bracelet in Sterling Silver and 18K Gold$234Current Price $234$260Previous Price $260
NewDEVATA Dragon Skin with Dragon Bone Chain Bracelet in Sterling Silver and 18K Gold Accents$195Current Price $195$260Previous Price $260 Only a few left
NewDEVATA Round Bezel Lab Grown Diamond Solitaire Ring in 14K Gold$262.50Current Price $262.50$350Previous Price $350
DEVATA Cuban Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold$367.50 – $385Current Price $367.50 to $385$525 – $550Previous Price $525 to $550 Only a few left
DEVATA Paperclip Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold, 2.2mm$332.50 – $367.50Current Price $332.50 to $367.50$475 – $525Previous Price $475 to $5251(1)
DEVATA Love Knot Bangle Bracelet in Rhodium Plated Sterling Silver, 8mm$195Current Price $195$260Previous Price $260
DEVATA Beaded Ball Bangle Bracelet in Rhodium Plated Sterling Silver$180Current Price $180$240Previous Price $240
NewDEVATA Cable Chain Necklace in 14K Gold Adjustable$262.50 – $285Current Price $262.50 to $285$350 – $380Previous Price $350 to $380
DEVATA 25mm Filigree Hoop Earrings in Sterling Silver and 18K Gold$108Current Price $108$120Previous Price $120
DEVATA Triple Round Lab Grown Diamond Ring in 14K Gold$262.50Current Price $262.50$350Previous Price $350 Only a few left
NewDEVATA Baguette Lab Grown Diamond Ring in 14K Gold$262.50Current Price $262.50$350Previous Price $350
DEVATA Ribbed Hoop Earrings in Gold Plated Sterling Silver$82.50Current Price $82.50$110Previous Price $110
DEVATA Open Heart Bangle Bracelet in Gold Plated Sterling Silver$165Current Price $165$220Previous Price $220 Only a few left
DEVATA Bali Filgree with Borobudur Chain Necklace in Sterling Silver with 18K Gold$234Current Price $234$260Previous Price $260
NewDEVATA Maple Leaf Ring in Sterling Silver and 18K Gold Accents$75Current Price $75$100Previous Price $100 Only a few left
A Watch Worth the Wrist SpaceFrom the MICHELE exclusive to everyday favorites, find a watch made to stand out. Women’s WatchesMICHELE Watches
DEVATA Trio Lab Grown Diamond Ring in 14K Gold$300Current Price $300$400Previous Price $400 Only a few left
DEVATA Crescent Moon Pendant in 14K Gold$195Current Price $195$260Previous Price $260 Only a few left
DEVATA Paperclip Chain Necklace in 14K Gold, 2.2mm$720 – $780Current Price $720 to $780$1,200 – $1,300Previous Price $1,200 to $1,300 Only a few left
NewDEVATA Teardrop Hoop Earrings in Rhodium Plated Sterling Silver$90Current Price $90$120Previous Price $120
DEVATA Chevron Lab Grown Diamond Ring in 14K Gold$337.50Current Price $337.50$450Previous Price $450 Only a few left
DEVATA Mariner Anchor Ring in Rhodium Plated Sterling Silver$67.50Current Price $67.50$90Previous Price $90 Only a few left
Exclusive from Spinelli KilcollinShop fine jewelry made to mix and stack, including exclusive styles from Spinelli Kilcollin & more. Spinelli KilcollinAll Fine Jewelry
DEVATA Butterfly Stud Earrings in 14K Gold, 6mm$360Current Price $360$450Previous Price $450 Only a few left
DEVATA Daisy Flower Ring in Rhodium Plated Sterling Silver$67.50Current Price $67.50$90Previous Price $90