Julianna B. Gemstone & Diamond Eternity Ring 14k$3,400 – $10,929Current Price $3,400 to $10,929$3,400 – $11,300Previous Price $3,400 to $11,300
Julianna B. Blue Topaz Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver$139.99 – $230.99Current Price $139.99 to $230.99$157 – $262Previous Price $157 to $262
Julianna B. Lab-Created Multi-Gemstone Station Necklace$318.99Current Price $318.99$350Previous Price $350
Julianna B. Oval Lab Grown Diamond Solitaire Ring 14k$1,210Current Price $1,210$1,725Previous Price $1,725
Julianna B. Gemstone Dangle Leverback Earrings Sterling Silver$294.99 – $480Current Price $294.99 to $480$327 – $480Previous Price $327 to $480
PreviousNextJulianna B. Diamond Initial Ring 10k Yellow Gold$275Current Price $275$375Previous Price $375
PreviousNextJulianna B. Diamond Initial Pendant Necklace 14k$320Current Price $320$425Previous Price $425
Julianna B. 3-1/10 CTW Lab-Grown Diamond Emerald-Cut Ring 14k$2,348.99Current Price $2,348.99$2,700Previous Price $2,7005(1)
Julianna B. Black Agate Quatrefoil Drop Earrings Plated-Silver$296.99Current Price $296.99$330Previous Price $330
PreviousNextJulianna B. Diamond Initial Necklace 14k Yellow Gold$700Current Price $700$900Previous Price $900
Julianna B. Gemstone & Diamond Solitaire Heart Necklace 10K$376.99 – $457Current Price $376.99 to $457$400 – $457Previous Price $400 to $457
Julianna B. Gemstone Tennis Bracelet Sterling Silver$147.99 – $322.99Current Price $147.99 to $322.99$157 – $379Previous Price $157 to $3794.3(3)
Julianna B. Gemstone Oval 5-Stone Ring Sterling Silver$141 – $179Current Price $141 to $179$141 – $179Previous Price $141 to $1794(1)
Julianna B. Diamond Heart Engagement Ring 14k$9,288.99Current Price $9,288.99$10,284Previous Price $10,284 Only a few left
Julianna B. Moissanite Engagement Ring Sterling Silver$119.99Current Price $119.99$129Previous Price $129
Julianna B. Gemstone Multi-Shape 3-Stone Ring Sterling Silver$173.99 – $250Current Price $173.99 to $250$207 – $250Previous Price $207 to $2505(1)
Julianna B. Lab Grown Diamond Marquise Engagement Ring 14k$1,325Current Price $1,325$1,890Previous Price $1,890
Julianna B. Aquamarine & Diamond Engagement Ring 14k$1,826.99Current Price $1,826.99$2,100Previous Price $2,100
Julianna B. Diamond Vintage Halo Bridal Ring Set$423.99Current Price $423.99$493Previous Price $4935(1)
Julianna B. Lab-Grown Diamond Solitaire Necklace Sterling Silver$240 – $385Current Price $240 to $385$340 – $550Previous Price $340 to $550
Julianna B. Lab Grown Diamond Princess Engagement Ring 14k$1,120Current Price $1,120$1,595Previous Price $1,595
Julianna B. 1 CTW Oval Lab-Grown Diamond Band 14k$1,587.99Current Price $1,587.99$1,764Previous Price $1,764
Julianna B. Lab Grown Diamond Oval Engagement Ring 14k$1,140Current Price $1,140$1,625Previous Price $1,625
Julianna B. Diamond Channel Set Engagement Ring 18k$4,698.99Current Price $4,698.99$5,202Previous Price $5,202 Only a few left
Julianna B. Diamond 3-Stone Halo Engagement Ring 14k$11,003.99Current Price $11,003.99$14,968Previous Price $14,968 Only a few left
Julianna B. Gemstone 3-Stone Cluster Split-Shank Ring$113.99 – $172.99Current Price $113.99 to $172.99$126 – $187Previous Price $126 to $187
Julianna B. Gemstone Square Solitaire Necklace 10K$356.99 – $507Current Price $356.99 to $507$388 – $521Previous Price $388 to $521
Julianna B. 8-9.5mm Cultured Tahitian Pearl Necklace 14k$345Current Price $345$495Previous Price $495 Only a few left
Julianna B. Gemstones & White Topaz Cocktail Ring$127.99 – $236Current Price $127.99 to $236$150 – $236Previous Price $150 to $2365(1)
Julianna B. Lab-Created Sapphire 3-Stone Ring Sterling Silver$119.99Current Price $119.99$136Previous Price $1363.7(3)
Julianna B. Moissanite Station Bolo Bracelet$150.99Current Price $150.99$164Previous Price $164 Only a few left
Julianna B. Diamond Flower Necklace 10k$1,397.99Current Price $1,397.99$1,664Previous Price $1,664 Only a few left
Julianna B. Created White Sapphire Teardrop Tennis Necklace$375.99Current Price $375.99$413Previous Price $4135(3)
Julianna B. Lab-Created Emerald & White Sapphire Necklace$314.99Current Price $314.99$346Previous Price $3463.7(6)
NewJulianna B. Lab-Grown Diamond Floral Cluster Pendant Necklace$140Current Price $140$195Previous Price $195
Julianna B. Gemstones Solitaire Ring Plated Silver$124.99 – $254.99Current Price $124.99 to $254.99$150 – $314Previous Price $150 to $314
Julianna B. Moissanite Heart Halo Split-Shank Ring$149.99Current Price $149.99$157Previous Price $157
Julianna B. Lab-Created Gemstone Pear X Link Bracelet$162.99Current Price $162.99$181Previous Price $1814(1)
Julianna B. Lab-Created Gemstone Eternity Band Ring$148.99Current Price $148.99$171Previous Price $1712.5(8)
Julianna B. Gemstones & White Topaz Trilliant Necklace$136.99 – $214Current Price $136.99 to $214$157 – $214Previous Price $157 to $2145(2)
Julianna B. Lab-Grown Diamond Station Bracelet Sterling Silver$200Current Price $200$295Previous Price $295
Julianna B. Lab Grown Diamond Oval Halo Engagement Ring 14k$1,560Current Price $1,560$2,225Previous Price $2,225
Julianna B. Gemstones Oval Semi-Eternity Ring$164 – $173.99Current Price $164 to $173.99$164 – $207Previous Price $164 to $207
Julianna B. Lab-Created Emerald & White Sapphire Ring$175.99Current Price $175.99$199Previous Price $199
Julianna B. Diamond Floating Halo Engagement Ring 14k$2,430.99Current Price $2,430.99$2,671Previous Price $2,671
Julianna B. Diamond Halo Multi-Row Engagement Ring 18k$4,999.99Current Price $4,999.99$5,964Previous Price $5,964 Only a few left
Julianna B. 1 CTW Diamond Tennis Necklace Sterling Silver$524.99Current Price $524.99$541Previous Price $541
Julianna B. Solitaire Birthstone Link Design Ring 14k$629 – $1,079Current Price $629 to $1,079$629 – $1,079Previous Price $629 to $1,0791(1)
Julianna B. Gemstones Cushion Halo Ring$136.99 – $169.99Current Price $136.99 to $169.99$143 – $200Previous Price $143 to $2003.5(2)
Julianna B. Lab Grown Diamond Solitaire Puffed Ring 14k$1,445Current Price $1,445$1,995Previous Price $1,995 Only a few left
Julianna B. Gemstone Oval Ring Sterling Silver$133.99 – $169.99Current Price $133.99 to $169.99$157 – $193Previous Price $157 to $1935(1)
Julianna B. Gemstone Drop Halo Leverback Earrings$341.99Current Price $341.99$393Previous Price $3935(1)
Julianna B. Gemstone & Diamond Oval Halo Necklace 14K$893.99 – $1,164Current Price $893.99 to $1,164$929 – $1,171Previous Price $929 to $1,1715(1)
Julianna B. 3ct D.E.W. Moissanite Heart Halo Ring$173.99Current Price $173.99$193Previous Price $1935(1)
NewJulianna B. 1 CTW Lab Grown Diamond Anniversary Band$249.99Current Price $249.99$310Previous Price $310
Julianna B. Moissanite Cluster Engagement Ring Sterling Silver$111.99Current Price $111.99$121Previous Price $1215(1)
Julianna B. Oval Turquoise Necklace Yellow Plated Sterling Silver$99.99Current Price $99.99$105Previous Price $105
Julianna B. Black Diamond & Created White Sapphire Swirl Ring$530.99Current Price $530.99$547Previous Price $547
Julianna B. 1/4 CTW Lab-Grown Diamond Solitaire Necklace$120Current Price $120$170Previous Price $170
NewJulianna B. Lab-Grown Diamond Solitaire Necklace 14k Gold$465Current Price $465$660Previous Price $660