Celtic & Co. Yarn Twist V-Neck Slouch Sweater$112.05Current Price $112.05$249Previous Price $249 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. Slub Knit Button Detail Sweater$99.50 – $119.40Current Price $99.50 to $119.40$199Previous Price $1995(1)
Celtic & Co. Collared Slouch Sweater$132.50 – $239Current Price $132.50 to $239$239 – $265Previous Price $239 to $2655(1)
Celtic & Co. Geelong Wool Slouch V-Neck Sweater$112.50 – $135Current Price $112.50 to $135$225 – $265Previous Price $225 to $265
Celtic & Co. Geelong Wool Slouch Turtleneck Sweater$122.50Current Price $122.50$245Previous Price $2454.5(2)
Celtic & Co. Slouchy V-Neck Pure Wool Jumper$115.50 – $165Current Price $115.50 to $165$165Previous Price $165
Celtic & Co. Fine Knit Merino Collard Sweater$99Current Price $99$165Previous Price $165 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. British Supersoft Slouchy Cowl Neck$143.40 – $199Current Price $143.40 to $199$199 – $239Previous Price $199 to $2394(1)
Celtic & Co. Sunbeam Stitch Yoke Sweater$127.50Current Price $127.50$255Previous Price $255 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. Donegal Boxy V-Neck Cardigan$99.50Current Price $99.50$199Previous Price $199 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. Geelong Cocoon V-Neck Sweater$132.50Current Price $132.50$265Previous Price $265 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. Geelong Wool Slouch Slash Neck Sweater$132.50Current Price $132.50$265Previous Price $265
Celtic & Co. Geelong Wool Slouch Turtleneck Sweater$135Current Price $135$270Previous Price $270 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. Longline Edge To Edge Cardigan$145Current Price $145$290Previous Price $290 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. Merino Colour Block Roll Neck Sweater$99.50Current Price $99.50$199Previous Price $199 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. Cotton Twill Pleat Back Jacket$149.50Current Price $149.50$299Previous Price $299 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. Drop Stitch Breton Sweater$79.60Current Price $79.60$199Previous Price $199 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. Woodsman Boots$216 – $299Current Price $216 to $299$299 – $360Previous Price $299 to $360 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. Textured Frill Collar Blouse$74.50Current Price $74.50$149Previous Price $149 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. Geelong Wool Slouch Turtleneck Sweater$122.50Current Price $122.50$245Previous Price $245
Celtic & Co. Merino V-Neck Sweater$132.50Current Price $132.50$265Previous Price $2655(1) Only a few left
Celtic & Co. Geelong Wool Slouch Turtleneck Sweater$119.50Current Price $119.50$239Previous Price $239
Celtic & Co. Alpaca Cotton Slouch Sweater$124.50Current Price $124.50$249Previous Price $249 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. Wide Leg Merino Lounge Pants$114 – $190Current Price $114 to $190$190Previous Price $190
Celtic & Co. Geelong Slouch Crew Sweater$132.50Current Price $132.50$265Previous Price $2651(1) Only a few left
Celtic & Co. Geelong Wool Slouch Turtleneck Sweater$122.50 – $143.40Current Price $122.50 to $143.40$239 – $245Previous Price $239 to $2455(1)
Celtic & Co. Alpaca Cotton Slouch Turtleneck Sweater$132.50Current Price $132.50$265Previous Price $2655(1) Only a few left
Celtic & Co. British Waxed Cotton Belted Jacket$235Current Price $235$470Previous Price $470 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. Fine Knit Merino V-Neck Sweater$99.50Current Price $99.50$199Previous Price $199 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. British Geelong Slash Neck Sweater$157.50Current Price $157.50$225Previous Price $225 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. Printed Drop Shoulder Long Sleeve Shirt$84.50 – $169Current Price $84.50 to $169$169Previous Price $169
Celtic & Co. British Celt Wool Skirt$102 – $170Current Price $102 to $170$170Previous Price $170 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. Merino Fine Knit Boat Neck Sweater$90 – $180Current Price $90 to $180$180Previous Price $180 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. Geelong Slouch Crew Sweater$132.50Current Price $132.50$265Previous Price $265 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. British Wool Crew Neck Knitted Vest$97.50Current Price $97.50$195Previous Price $195 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. Alpaca Cott Slouch V Neck Sweater$124.50Current Price $124.50$249Previous Price $249 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. Geelong Wool Slouch V-Neck Sweater$132.50Current Price $132.50$265Previous Price $265 Only a few left
Celtic & Co. British Ribbed Fishermans Sweater$99.50 – $235Current Price $99.50 to $235$199 – $235Previous Price $199 to $235
Celtic & Co. Slub Jersey Shirt Midi Dress$70Current Price $70$140Previous Price $1405(1) Only a few left