NYDJ Bateau Neck Knit Top$27.60 – $44.85Current Price $27.60 to $44.85$69Previous Price $69New Markdown
NewNYDJ Marilyn Straight Leg Jeans$77.35 – $129Current Price $77.35 to $129$119 – $129Previous Price $119 to $1294.5(24)
NewPreviousNextNYDJ Pintuck Top$35.60 – $89Current Price $35.60 to $89$89Previous Price $89New Markdown4.4(54)
NYDJ Pleated Peasant Blouse$39.60 – $99Current Price $39.60 to $99$89 – $99Previous Price $89 to $99New Markdown3.8(15)
NYDJ Print Ruffle Neck Sleeveless Top$35.60 – $89Current Price $35.60 to $89$79 – $89Previous Price $79 to $894.2(12)
NYDJ Crepe Ankle Wide Leg Pants$70.95 – $90.30Current Price $70.95 to $90.30$129Previous Price $1294.2(5)
NYDJ Print Pleat Back Sleeveless Split Neck Blouse (Nordstrom Exclusive)$43.45 – $79Current Price $43.45 to $79$79Previous Price $794.5(304)
NYDJ Marilyn Cuffed Pintuck Straight Leg Jeans$51.60 – $129Current Price $51.60 to $129$129Previous Price $129
NYDJ Sculpt-Her™ Pull-On Straight Leg Ponte Pants$49.50Current Price $49.50$99Previous Price $994.7(3) Only a few left
NYDJ Sheri Slim Straight Leg Jeans$47.60 – $119Current Price $47.60 to $119$119Previous Price $1195(2)
NYDJ Linen Blend Wide Leg Pants$57.99 – $129Current Price $57.99 to $129$129Previous Price $129New Markdown3.6(5)
NYDJ Lilly Relaxed Long Denim Shorts$29.60 – $47.99Current Price $29.60 to $47.99$74Previous Price $744(2)
NYDJ Relaxed Linen Blend Shorts$41.40 – $44.85Current Price $41.40 to $44.85$69Previous Price $69New Markdown4.3(69)
NYDJ Becky Split Neck Woven Top$35.60 – $79Current Price $35.60 to $79$79 – $89Previous Price $79 to $89New Markdown3(8)
NYDJ Marilyn Linen Blend Trousers$57.99 – $129Current Price $57.99 to $129$119 – $129Previous Price $119 to $129New Markdown3.9(70)
NYDJ Erin High Waist Raw Hem Denim Shorts$29.60 – $40.70Current Price $29.60 to $40.70$74Previous Price $74
NYDJ Teresa Floral Hem High Waist Ankle Wide Leg Jeans$55.60 – $139Current Price $55.60 to $139$139Previous Price $139
NYDJ Ella Side Slit Denim Shorts$29.60 – $74Current Price $29.60 to $74$74Previous Price $74New Markdown
NYDJ Utility High Waist Crop Pants$43.60 – $109Current Price $43.60 to $109$109Previous Price $109New Markdown4.1(8)
NYDJ Linen Blend Crop Wide Leg Pants$43.60 – $81.75Current Price $43.60 to $81.75$109Previous Price $109New Markdown4.2(43)
NYDJ Coco High Waist Raw Edge Relaxed Crop Wide Leg Jeans$39.60Current Price $39.60$99Previous Price $99New Markdown
NYDJ Teresa Floral Hem High Waist Ankle Wide Leg Jeans$55.60Current Price $55.60$139Previous Price $1394(1)
NYDJ Daisy Crop Wide Leg Pants$79.73 – $119Current Price $79.73 to $119$119Previous Price $119New Markdown
NYDJ Marilyn Triple Stitch High Waist Straight Leg Jeans$55.60 – $139Current Price $55.60 to $139$139Previous Price $1393(2)
NYDJ Wide Leg Crop Linen Blend Pants$43.60 – $70.85Current Price $43.60 to $70.85$109Previous Price $109New Markdown5(4)
NYDJ Brigitte Patch Pocket High Waist Wide Leg Capri Jeans$43.60 – $109Current Price $43.60 to $109$109Previous Price $1093.7(3)
NYDJ Sheri Ankle Slim Straight Leg Jeans$79.73Current Price $79.73$119Previous Price $119New Markdown
NYDJ Bailey Cool Embrace® High Waist Crop Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans$47.60 – $119Current Price $47.60 to $119$119Previous Price $119
NYDJ Paulina Tie Dye Recycled Polyester Peasant Top$69.30Current Price $69.30$99Previous Price $993.7(3)
NYDJ Marilyn High Waist Button Fly Raw Hem Straight Leg Jeans$90.35 – $139Current Price $90.35 to $139$139Previous Price $139New Markdown
NYDJ Marilyn High Waist Straight Leg Jeans$83.85 – $129Current Price $83.85 to $129$129Previous Price $129New Markdown2.8(4)
NYDJ Puff Sleeve Popover Top$35.60Current Price $35.60$89Previous Price $89New Markdown5(1) Only a few left
NYDJ Marilyn Straight Leg Jeans$64.50 – $119Current Price $64.50 to $119$119 – $129Previous Price $119 to $129New Markdown5(6)
NYDJ Marilyn Frayed Ankle Straight Leg Jeans$71.39 – $119Current Price $71.39 to $119$109 – $119Previous Price $109 to $1195(11)
NYDJ Ella Side Slit Denim Shorts$27.60Current Price $27.60$69Previous Price $69New Markdown5(2) Only a few left
NYDJ Ella High Waist Shorts$29.60 – $74Current Price $29.60 to $74$74Previous Price $74New Markdown4(2)
NYDJ Sheri High Rise Fray Hem Slim Ankle Jeans$73.03Current Price $73.03$109Previous Price $109New Markdown
NYDJ Becky Recycled Polyester Georgette Blouse$74.25 – $89Current Price $74.25 to $89$89 – $99Previous Price $89 to $993.8(4)
NYDJ Brigitte High Waist Wide Leg Capri Jeans$48.99 – $54.50Current Price $48.99 to $54.50$109Previous Price $109New Markdown4.2(5)
NYDJ Marilyn Straight Leg Pants$66.33 – $99Current Price $66.33 to $99$99Previous Price $99New Markdown3.5(14)
NYDJ Pintuck Flutter Sleeve Top$52.93 – $79Current Price $52.93 to $79$79Previous Price $79New Markdown
PreviousNextNYDJ Marilyn Straight Leg Capri Jeans$39.60 – $99Current Price $39.60 to $99$99Previous Price $99New Markdown4.4(41)
NYDJ Coco High Waist Fray Hem Relaxed Crop Wide Leg Jeans$69.30Current Price $69.30$99Previous Price $99
NYDJ Print Sleeveless Pleat Back Top$31.60 – $79Current Price $31.60 to $79$79Previous Price $794.2(21)
NYDJ Becky Georgette Popover Top$35.54 – $52.93Current Price $35.54 to $52.93$79Previous Price $79New Markdown5(6)
NYDJ Becky Recycled Polyester Georgette Popover Blouse$59.63Current Price $59.63$89Previous Price $89New Markdown3.8(4)
NYDJ Marilyn Straight Leg Jeans$59.50Current Price $59.50$119Previous Price $1194.7(7) Only a few left
NYDJ Teresa Embroidered High Waist Wide Leg Ankle Jeans$93.13Current Price $93.13$139Previous Price $139New Markdown
NYDJ Dakota Side Slit Pull-On Capri Jeans$57.85 – $89Current Price $57.85 to $89$89Previous Price $894(2)
NYDJ Ruffle Hem Long Sleeve Denim Shirtdress$86.43Current Price $86.43$129Previous Price $129New Markdown