Tucker + Tate Kids' Icon Intarsia Puff Shoulder Cotton Blend Sweater$27.99Current Price $27.99$42Previous Price $425(1)
NewPreviousNextNordstrom Kids' Plaid Flannel Pajama Pants$25.99 – $39Current Price $25.99 to $39$39Previous Price $395(6)
Tucker + Tate Kids' Embroidered Straight Leg Cargo Pants$31.99Current Price $31.99$49Previous Price $494(3)
Tucker + Tate Kids' Torie Mary Jane Sneaker (Walker & Toddler0$25.96Current Price $25.96$39.95Previous Price $39.952.8(5)
Tucker + Tate Embroidered Sweatshirt & Joggers Set$31.99Current Price $31.99$49Previous Price $494.5(2)
NewTucker + Tate Kids' Cotton Graphic T-Shirt$17.50 – $25Current Price $17.50 to $25$25Previous Price $254.8(5)
Treasure & Bond Kids' Puff Sleeve Intarsia Knit Sweater$29.99Current Price $29.99$45Previous Price $45
Tucker + Tate Kids' Short Sleeve Sweatshirt & Shorts$18.90 – $42Current Price $18.90 to $42$42Previous Price $42
NewPreviousNextZella Girl Kids' Live By Foldover Flare Pants$24.99 – $39Current Price $24.99 to $39$39Previous Price $393.7(3)
Tucker + Tate Kids' Double Ruffle Dress$24.99 – $42Current Price $24.99 to $42$42Previous Price $423(1)
Nordstrom Kids' Waffle Stitch Johnny Collar Polo Sweater$25.99Current Price $25.99$39Previous Price $391(1)
Nordstrom Flutter Sleeve Sweater & Bubble Shorts Set$24.99 – $25.35Current Price $24.99 to $25.35$39Previous Price $395(2)
Nordstrom Print Zip Cotton Footie$9.75 – $19.50Current Price $9.75 to $19.50$19.50 – $20Previous Price $19.50 to $204.8(43) Only a few left
Nordstrom Kids' Assorted 6-Pack Novelty Crew Socks$15.99 – $24Current Price $15.99 to $24$24Previous Price $24
Nordstrom Kids' Flat Front Twill Chinos$29.99 – $45Current Price $29.99 to $45$45Previous Price $454.5(2)
Nordstrom Cotton Mixed Print Top & Shorts Set$24.99 – $27.30Current Price $24.99 to $27.30$39Previous Price $39
Nordstrom Flutter Sleeve Bubble Romper$23.40 – $24.99Current Price $23.40 to $24.99$39Previous Price $395(2)
PreviousNextZella Girl Kids' Out Pace Shorts$14.50 – $29Current Price $14.50 to $29$29Previous Price $295(2)
Nordstrom Relaxed Fit Crewneck Cotton Blend Sweater$29.99 – $45Current Price $29.99 to $45$45Previous Price $45
Nordstrom Print So Soft Chenille Blanket$17.50 – $26.99Current Price $17.50 to $26.99$35 – $40Previous Price $35 to $404.3(14)
Tucker + Tate Kids' Friendship Bracelet Sneaker$34.99Current Price $34.99$54.95Previous Price $54.955(1)
NewNordstrom Hooded Quilted Fleece Lined Bunting$38.99 – $55Current Price $38.99 to $55$55 – $59Previous Price $55 to $595(6)
Tucker + Tate Dino Doodles Fleece Sweatshirt Romper$25.99Current Price $25.99$39Previous Price $394(4)
Tucker + Tate Ruffle Yoke Cotton Dress with Bloomers$19.25 – $21Current Price $19.25 to $21$35Previous Price $35
Nordstrom Ear Appliqué Quilted Faux Fur Lined Hooded Bunting$38.99 – $55Current Price $38.99 to $55$55 – $59Previous Price $55 to $595(3)
Tucker + Tate Baseball Print Short Overalls & T-Shirt Set$29.25Current Price $29.25$39Previous Price $39
Tucker + Tate Kids' Ruffle Cotton Blend Sweatshirt$25.99 – $39Current Price $25.99 to $39$39Previous Price $394.5(2)
Nordstrom Kids' Two-Piece Waffle Knit Short Pajamas$27.99Current Price $27.99$42Previous Price $425(1)
Tucker + Tate Kids' Print Flutter Sleeve Romper$27.30 – $39Current Price $27.30 to $39$39Previous Price $39
Tucker + Tate Kids' Easy Pocket Long Sleeve Dress$25.99 – $39Current Price $25.99 to $39$39Previous Price $393.1(8)
Nordstrom Grow With Me 3-Pack Assorted Bodysuits$21 – $24.99Current Price $21 to $24.99$35Previous Price $35
Tucker + Tate Flutter Cotton T-Shirt & Shorts Set$24.99 – $25.35Current Price $24.99 to $25.35$39Previous Price $395(1)
Tucker + Tate Kids' Print Racerback Dress$24.50 – $35Current Price $24.50 to $35$35Previous Price $35
Nordstrom Cotton Knit Sweater Tank & Shorts Set$21 – $22.75Current Price $21 to $22.75$35Previous Price $35
Treasure & Bond Kids' Pretty Pointelle Stitch Cardigan$29.99Current Price $29.99$45Previous Price $455(1)