Nordstrom Ear Appliqué Quilted Faux Fur Lined Hooded Bunting$38.99 – $55Current Price $38.99 to $55$55 – $59Previous Price $55 to $595(3)
Tucker + Tate Embroidered Sweatshirt & Joggers Set$31.99Current Price $31.99$49Previous Price $494.5(2)
Nordstrom Print So Soft Chenille Blanket$17.50 – $26.99Current Price $17.50 to $26.99$35 – $40Previous Price $35 to $40New Markdown4.2(13)
Nordstrom Polo & Shorts Set$19.50 – $24.99Current Price $19.50 to $24.99$39Previous Price $39New Markdown
Little Me Set of 3 Landscape Camo Thermal T-Shirt, Knit Joggers & Hooded Fleece Jacket$34.99Current Price $34.99$54Previous Price $54
Little Me Kids' Embroidered Bear Fleece Crewneck Sweatshirt & Joggers Set$25.99Current Price $25.99$39.50Previous Price $39.505(1)
Nordstrom 2-Pack Assorted Muslin Swaddles$23.40Current Price $23.40$39Previous Price $39New Markdown4.9(7)
Little Me Check Print Bodysuit & Bucket Hat Set$14.40Current Price $14.40$36Previous Price $36New Markdown
Nordstrom Cotton Bodysuit & Shortalls Set$27.30 – $35Current Price $27.30 to $35$35 – $39Previous Price $35 to $394.6(18)
Little Green Radicals Rainbows Organic Cotton Footie$16.80Current Price $16.80$42Previous Price $42New Markdown
NEXT 6-Pack Milk Club Assorted Sweatshirts & Leggings Set$31.50Current Price $31.50$63Previous Price $63 Only a few left
PreviousNextBaby Grey by Everly Grey Jersey Long Sleeve Footie$16.99 – $34Current Price $16.99 to $34$34Previous Price $34
PreviousNextPrimary The Baby Organic Pant$11.50Current Price $11.50$16.50Previous Price $16.504.7(11)
Hope & Henry Hooded Sweater$20.27 – $28.95Current Price $20.27 to $28.95$28.95Previous Price $28.955(2)
Pehr Print Long Sleeve Organic Cotton Placket Romper$24.99Current Price $24.99$48Previous Price $483.5(2)
Levi's Gingham Check Shirt & Shorts Set$13.99 – $17.49Current Price $13.99 to $17.49$34.99Previous Price $34.995(1)
NewPreviousNextCotton On Kids Growie Long Sleeve Zip All In One Romper$19.99 – $24.99Current Price $19.99 to $24.99$19.99 – $24.99Previous Price $19.99 to $24.994.3(15)
Little Me Baseball Sleeveless Romper & Hat$18Current Price $18$36Previous Price $36New Markdown Only a few left
Ralph Lauren Polo Crest Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt & Pants$59.49Current Price $59.49$85Previous Price $85 Only a few left
PreviousNextBaby Grey by Everly Grey Convertible Romper Fitted Long Sleeve Pajama$16.99 – $34Current Price $16.99 to $34$34Previous Price $343(2)
NewPehr Gingham Check Long Sleeve Organic Cotton Bodysuit$24.99 – $42Current Price $24.99 to $42$42Previous Price $42
Petit Lem Fitted Stretch Organic Cotton Footie Pajamas$20.99Current Price $20.99$32Previous Price $32
NEXT Cotton T-Shirts & Shorts Assorted 6-Pack$37.80Current Price $37.80$63Previous Price $63New Markdown
Andy & Evan Button-Up Shirt, Suspenders, Pants & Bow Tie Set$20.80 – $52Current Price $20.80 to $52$52Previous Price $52
Petit Lem Fitted Convertible Organic Cotton One-Piece Pajamas$23.99Current Price $23.99$36Previous Price $362.5(2)
Tucker + Tate Dino Doodles Fleece Sweatshirt Romper$25.99Current Price $25.99$39Previous Price $394(4)
QUINCY MAE Poppy Cotton Romper$14.40Current Price $14.40$36Previous Price $36New Markdown Only a few left
Nordstrom Jacquard Cotton Sweater Romper$25.99Current Price $25.99$39Previous Price $395(4) Only a few left
Nordstrom Assorted 2-Pack Cotton Joggers$9 – $20Current Price $9 to $20$20Previous Price $20New Markdown4(1)
Hope & Henry Baby Boys' Organic Tipped Cardigan with Elbow Patches, Infant$24.47Current Price $24.47$34.95Previous Price $34.95
Nordstrom Motif Short Sleeve Cotton Blend Sweater & Shorts Set$17.55 – $25.35Current Price $17.55 to $25.35$39Previous Price $39New Markdown4(3)