NewPreviousNextPrimary Kids Long Sleeve Classic Tee$12.50Current Price $12.50$18Previous Price $184.8(309)
NewPreviousNextCITY THREADS Girl's Soft 100% Cotton Baby Rib Long Sleeve Dress$36 – $44Current Price $36 to $44
NewPreviousNextPrimary Kids French Terry Cozy Legging$17Current Price $17$24.50Previous Price $24.504.6(1091)
PreviousNextLeveret Girls Cable Knit Tights, Cotton Blend$9.99 – $14.99Current Price $9.99 to $14.99$12.99 – $24.99Previous Price $12.99 to $24.994(3)
Santa's Mailbox Is OpenWrite down your wishes and drop a letter in Santa's mailbox at your local Nordstrom November 27-December 18. He might even write back! Send Santa an Email or Handwrite a Letter
NEXT Kids' 7-Pack Rib Tanks$26.40 – $31.20Current Price $26.40 to $31.20$44 – $52Previous Price $44 to $525(1)
NEXT Kids' Flower Embroidered Ruffle Sleeve Shirt & Tulle Skirt Set$44 – $52Current Price $44 to $525(1)
NEXT Kids' Floral Quilted Jacket$41.25 – $44.25Current Price $41.25 to $44.25$55 – $59Previous Price $55 to $59
PreviousNextRokka&Rolla Kids' Reversible Lightweight Jacket$47.90Current Price $47.90$54.50Previous Price $54.505(4)
NEXT Kids' 4-Pack Cropped Leggings$22.50 – $25.50Current Price $22.50 to $25.50$30 – $34Previous Price $30 to $345(1)
NEXT Kids' Floral Pointelle Knit Top & Mesh Skirt Set$39.60 – $42Current Price $39.60 to $42$66 – $70Previous Price $66 to $70New Markdown
Mini Boden Kids' Relaxed Fit Cotton Blend Terry Cover-Up Hoodie$38.50Current Price $38.50$55Previous Price $55
NewPreviousNextLeveret Kids 100% Cotton Lightweight Jogger Pants$24.99Current Price $24.99$29.99Previous Price $29.99
Tucker + Tate Kids' Print Flutter Sleeve Romper$27.30 – $39Current Price $27.30 to $39$39Previous Price $39
Tucker + Tate Kids' Cuffed Graphic T-Shirt$15.95 – $29Current Price $15.95 to $29$29Previous Price $29New Markdown4.4(5)
NewPreviousNextCITY THREADS Girls 100% Soft & Breathable Cotton Sensory Friendly Leggings$25.95 – $26.95Current Price $25.95 to $26.95
NewPreviousNextPrimary Kids Long Sleeve Rash Guard$19.50Current Price $19.50$29.50Previous Price $29.504.7(378)
PreviousNextPrimary Kids Sesame Street Friends Tee$13.50Current Price $13.50$19.50Previous Price $19.505(18)
PreviousNextLands' End School Uniform Girls Cotton Modal Cardigan Sweater$39.95Current Price $39.953.4(56)
NewPreviousNextLeveret Girls Cotton Dress with Matching Doll Dress, Printed Design$39.99Current Price $39.99$49.99Previous Price $49.99
NewPreviousNextLeveret Girls Cotton Leggings, Solid Colors$14.99Current Price $14.99$24.99Previous Price $24.99
Rokka&Rolla Kids' Waterproof Rain Coat Rubberized Jacket$39.90Current Price $39.90$44.50Previous Price $44.50
PreviousNextCITY THREADS Girls 100% Soft Cotton Capri Leggings$25.95 – $26.49Current Price $25.95 to $26.49
Needle & Thread Kids' Amara Ruffle Sleeve Kids Dress$305 – $355Current Price $305 to $355 Only a few left
FAO Schwarz Is HereThe world's most famous toy store comes to Nordstrom with a collection of whimsical toys and magical treasures for everyone.FAO Schwarz
NewPreviousNextLeveret Cotton Neutral Solid Turtleneck Bodysuit$14.99Current Price $14.99$16.99 – $29.99Previous Price $16.99 to $29.995(1)
Disney Minnie Mouse Fleece Sweatshirt and Tulle Leggings Set$20.49 – $30.49Current Price $20.49 to $30.493.2(6)
NewPreviousNextLeveret Kids Long Sleeve Cotton Turtleneck Shirt$14.99Current Price $14.99$24.99Previous Price $24.992.5(2)
Mabel + Honey Mila Two Piece Set$30.60 – $31.80Current Price $30.60 to $31.80$51 – $53Previous Price $51 to $53
PreviousNextLands' End School Uniform Girls Long Sleeve Feminine Fit Interlock Polo Shirt$25.95Current Price $25.954.3(10)
Mabel + Honey Magnolia Two Piece Set$42.25 – $44.85Current Price $42.25 to $44.85$65 – $69Previous Price $65 to $69
PreviousNextDisney Princess 2-Piece T-Shirt and Leggings Set$18.99 – $35.49Current Price $18.99 to $35.495(1)
NewPreviousNextLeveret Kids Pullover Sweatshirt, Long Sleeve, Solid Colors$24.99Current Price $24.99$39.99Previous Price $39.99
NEXT Kids' Broderie Top & Shorts Set$34.50 – $36Current Price $34.50 to $36$46 – $48Previous Price $46 to $48
PreviousNextCITY THREADS Girls 100% Cotton Short Sleeve Puff Classic Fit Tee$29.95 – $33.95Current Price $29.95 to $33.95