Hope & Henry Girls' French Look Ponte Dress with Bow, Kids$31.47Current Price $31.47$44.95Previous Price $44.95
Hope & Henry Girls' Organic Horse Intarsia Sweater, Kids$27.97Current Price $27.97$39.95Previous Price $39.95
Hope & Henry Girls' Button Cuff Ponte Pant, Kids$24.47 – $32.95Current Price $24.47 to $32.95$34.95 – $36.39Previous Price $34.95 to $36.39
Hope & Henry Girls' French Look Ponte Dress with Bow, Toddler$31.47Current Price $31.47$44.95Previous Price $44.95
Hope & Henry Kids' Flutter Sleeve Linen Dress with Peter Pan Collar$31.77 – $48.95Current Price $31.77 to $48.95$48.95 – $52.95Previous Price $48.95 to $52.95
Hope & Henry Kids' Organic Double Breasted Flannel Dress with Collar$39.87Current Price $39.87$56.95Previous Price $56.955(2)
Hope & Henry Kids' Organic Short Sleeve Cable Sweater$23.37Current Price $23.37$38.95Previous Price $38.95
Hope & Henry Girls' Button Cuff Ponte Pant, Toddler$24.47 – $32.95Current Price $24.47 to $32.95$34.95 – $39.95Previous Price $34.95 to $39.95
NewHope & Henry Kids' Organic Skater Sweater Dress with Bow$42.95 – $48.95Current Price $42.95 to $48.95
Hope & Henry Kids' Organic Brushed Cotton Dress Blazer$46.17Current Price $46.17$65.95Previous Price $65.95
Hope & Henry Kids' Organic Corduroy Button Front Skirt$25.87Current Price $25.87$36.95Previous Price $36.95
Hope & Henry Kids' Organic Long Sleeve Stretch Poplin Roll-Up Button Down Shirt$24.47Current Price $24.47$34.95Previous Price $34.955(1)
Hope & Henry Kids' Organic Stretch Poplin Button Back Party Dress$29.37 – $48.95Current Price $29.37 to $48.95$48.95Previous Price $48.95
Hope & Henry Kids' Organic Long Sleeve Classic Cable Cardigan Sweater$23.07Current Price $23.07$32.95Previous Price $32.95
Hope & Henry Kids' Organic Classic Cable Cardigan Sweater$22.17Current Price $22.17$36.95Previous Price $36.95
Hope & Henry Kids' Organic French Terry Skort$19.77Current Price $19.77$32.95Previous Price $32.95 Only a few left
Hope & Henry Girls' Organic Pleated Buckle Skirt, Toddler$25.87Current Price $25.87$36.95Previous Price $36.955(1)
Hope & Henry Kids' Organic Long Sleeve Fine Gauge Cable V-Neck Sweater$25.87Current Price $25.87$36.95Previous Price $36.95
Hope & Henry Kids' Organic Long Sleeve Mock Neck Button Placket Sweater Dress$37.07Current Price $37.07$52.95Previous Price $52.955(1)
Hope & Henry Girls' Organic Henley Sweater Dress, Toddler$27.27Current Price $27.27$38.95Previous Price $38.95
Hope & Henry Kids' Organic Ruffle Neck Seersucker Top$19.77Current Price $19.77$32.95Previous Price $32.95
Hope & Henry Kids' Organic Long Sleeve Mock Neck Knit Top$24.47Current Price $24.47$34.95Previous Price $34.95