Treasure & Bond Kids' Loose Fit Stretch Denim Flare Leg Jeans$31.85Current Price $31.85$49Previous Price $49New Markdown
Tractr Kids' Cloud Denim Flare Leg Jeans$24.99Current Price $24.99$39Previous Price $39New Markdown5(2)
Joe's Jeans Kids' The Mia High Waist Wide Leg Jeans$27 – $45Current Price $27 to $45$45Previous Price $45New Markdown5(1)
NewPreviousNextCotton On Kids Kid's Super Wide Leg Denim Jean$39.99 – $49.99Current Price $39.99 to $49.99$44.99 – $49.99Previous Price $44.99 to $49.994.6(62)
Primary Kids Classic Jean (toddler, Little Kid, & Big Kid)$34.50Current Price $34.50$49.50Previous Price $49.504.7(177)
abercrombie kids Kids' Floral Trail Flare Leg Jeans$49.99Current Price $49.99$70Previous Price $70New Markdown4.9(27)
Tractr Kids' Release Hem Stretch Denim Flare Leg Jeans$27.99Current Price $27.99$42Previous Price $425(4)
NEXT Kids' Floral Embroidered Jeans$31.50 – $33Current Price $31.50 to $33$42 – $44Previous Price $42 to $445(1)
Joe's Jeans Kids' Mia Low Rise Wide Leg Jeans$33.75Current Price $33.75$45Previous Price $45New Markdown5(1)
NewCotton On Kids Kid's Bootleg Denim Jean$39.99 – $49.99Current Price $39.99 to $49.99$44.99 – $49.99Previous Price $44.99 to $49.99
NEXT Kids' Heart Embroidered Jeans$22.50 – $24Current Price $22.50 to $24$30 – $32Previous Price $30 to $325(1)
abercrombie kids Kids' Floral Toss Denim Shorts$25.20Current Price $25.20$42Previous Price $42New Markdown3(2)
Cotton On Kids Kid's Unisex Super Barrel Leg Denim Jean$39.99 – $49.99Current Price $39.99 to $49.99$44.99 – $49.99Previous Price $44.99 to $49.994.2(9)
NEXT Kids' Floral Character Embroidered Jeans$22.20Current Price $22.20$37Previous Price $374.3(4) Only a few left
NewCotton On Kids Kid's Unisex Super Barrel Leg Denim Jean$39.99 – $44.99Current Price $39.99 to $44.99$44.99 – $49.99Previous Price $44.99 to $49.995(3)
Truly Me Kids' Studded Outseam Barrel Leg Jeans$21.60Current Price $21.60$54Previous Price $54New Markdown