Zunie Kids' Flutter Sleeve Faux Wrap Party Dress$36Current Price $36$48Previous Price $48New Markdown5(2)
LOVE, NICKIE LEW Rhinestone Bow Front Party Dress$36Current Price $36$48Previous Price $48New Markdown5(1)
NewZunie Kids' Burnout Lace Overlay Party Dress$36 – $48Current Price $36 to $48$48Previous Price $48New Markdown4(1)
PreviousNextUn Deux Trois Fit and Flare Party Dress in Longer Length$184 – $250Current Price $184 to $250$230 – $250Previous Price $230 to $250
Zunie Kids' Stretch Lace Asymmetric Flounce Party Dress$40.50Current Price $40.50$54Previous Price $54New Markdown
24sevenKid Elbow Length Sleeve Fit and Flare Party Dress$31.79Current Price $31.79$52.99Previous Price $52.99
Iris & Ivy Kids' Burnout Jacquard Party Dress$42Current Price $42$56Previous Price $56New Markdown5(1) Only a few left
Hope & Henry Kids' Organic Puff Sleeve Pintuck Sateen Party Dress$38.47Current Price $38.47$54.95Previous Price $54.95
Zunie Kids' Puff Sleeve Stretch Lace Party Dress$24.99Current Price $24.99$48Previous Price $48New Markdown
PreviousNextUn Deux Trois Fit and Flare Party Dress in Longer Length$184 – $250Current Price $184 to $250$230 – $250Previous Price $230 to $2502(2)
Ava & Yelly Kids' Peri Floral Party Dress$18.40 – $48Current Price $18.40 to $48$46 – $48Previous Price $46 to $485(1)
Zunie Kids' Metallic Clip Dot Chiffon Faux Wrap Party Dress$30.99Current Price $30.99$48Previous Price $48New Markdown
Un Deux Trois Kids' Cap Sleeve Satin Dress$184 – $230Current Price $184 to $230$230Previous Price $230
PreviousNextUn Deux Trois Textured Racerback Dress in Longer Length$99 – $120Current Price $99 to $1202(1)
NewDisney Princess Long Sleeve Tutu Dress (toddler, Little Kid & Big Kid)$25.49 – $37.61Current Price $25.49 to $37.61
NEXT Kids' Glitter Ombré Flutter Sleeve Tiered Mesh Dress$39 – $42.75Current Price $39 to $42.75$52 – $57Previous Price $52 to $571(1)
PreviousNextUn Deux Trois Sequin Peek-a-Boo-Dress$209 – $320Current Price $209 to $320$320Previous Price $320
Mightly Organic Cotton 3/4 Sleeve Print Twirl Dress$29.95 – $39.95Current Price $29.95 to $39.95$38.95 – $39.95Previous Price $38.95 to $39.955(1)
Iris & Ivy Kids' Metallic Floral Tiered Party Dress$39Current Price $39$60Previous Price $60New Markdown
Ava & Yelly Kids' Floral Ruffle Strap Maxi Dress$27.97 – $52Current Price $27.97 to $52$52Previous Price $524(4)
Isobella & Chloe Sugarplum Sparkle Long Sleeve Floral Sequin Square Neck Tiered Dress$56 – $58Current Price $56 to $58
Zunie Kids' Embroidered Mesh Party Dress$27Current Price $27$54Previous Price $544(2) Only a few left