NewPreviousNextOwala 24oz. FreeSip Stainless Steel Water Bottle$29.99 – $34.99Current Price $29.99 to $34.994.8(9141)
Christian Siriano Onyx 24-Piece Dinnerware Set Porcelain, Service for 8$134.99Current Price $134.995(8)
PreviousNextHydroJug Everyday Tumbler - Ceramic-Lined Insulated Tumbler with Straw and Soft-Touch Lid, Cup Holder Friendly$19.99 – $34.99Current Price $19.99 to $34.993(2)
NewPreviousNextSolino Home Linen Table Runner - Athena$23.99 – $219.99Current Price $23.99 to $219.99
HydroJug Traveler - Leakproof Insulated 40oz Water Bottle with Handle & Flip Straw$39.99 – $44.99Current Price $39.99 to $44.99
Owala FreeSip®Twist 24-Ounce Insulated Water Bottle$23.99 – $29.99Current Price $23.99 to $29.99$29.99Previous Price $29.994.5(12)
Dinner Party, HandledEverything you need to cook, serve and gather—from Our Place and more.Hosting Essentials
PreviousNextSolino Home Linen Table Runner - Classic Hemstitch$23.99 – $84.99Current Price $23.99 to $84.995(1)
Ocean Bottle Brew 12-Ounce Coffee Flask$21.99 – $37Current Price $21.99 to $37$37Previous Price $374(3)
PreviousNextSolino Home Linen Table Throw - Classic Hemstitch, 52" x 52" Inch, 52" x 52" Inch$89.99Current Price $89.99
Our Place Set of 4 Dessert Plates$35.99 – $65Current Price $35.99 to $65$65Previous Price $654.9(166)
Gibson Home Rockaway 12 Piece Matte Two-Tone Stoneware Dinnerware Set, Service for 4$49.99Current Price $49.994.6(8)
PreviousNextSolino Home Linen Table Runner - Amalfi Stripe$23.99 – $94.99Current Price $23.99 to $94.99
HydroJug Coffee Traveler 20 oz - Leak-Resistant, Ceramic-Lined Insulated Travel Coffee Mug for Hot or Cold Drinks with Flip Lid$29.99 – $34.99Current Price $29.99 to $34.993.7(3)
PreviousNextHydro Flask 32-Ounce Wide Mouth Flex Straw Cap Water Bottle$44.95Current Price $44.954.4(1408)
PreviousNextSolino Home Cotton Linen Hemstitch Table Runner$14.99 – $64.99Current Price $14.99 to $64.991(1)
PreviousNextSolino Home Cotton Linen Plain Tablecloth - Dru$84.99 – $159.99Current Price $84.99 to $159.99
Christian Siriano Onyx 12-Piece Dinnerware Set Porcelain, Service for 4$69.99Current Price $69.995(8)
MARTHA STEWART Empress Bouquet Decorated Chip-Resistant Porcelain Dinnerware Set$49.99 – $89.99Current Price $49.99 to $89.995(1)
NewPreviousNextContigo DualSip 24 oz Insulated Bottle with Carrying Strap and 2-Way Lid$29.99Current Price $29.994.7(29)
PreviousNextHydroJug Ease2o 32oz Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle With Dual Sip & Chug Lid$34.99 – $39.99Current Price $34.99 to $39.991(1)
PreviousNextSWEET WATER DECOR Stoneware Pattern Coffee Mug$18 – $24Current Price $18 to $24$24Previous Price $245(3)
A Kitchen Icon, Now HereThe stand mixer that's been a kitchen staple for generations—KitchenAid, now at Nordstrom.KitchenAidSmall Appliances
PreviousNextSolino Home Narrow Stripe Linen Table Runner$23.99 – $94.99Current Price $23.99 to $94.99
Owala 40oz. FreeSip Stainless Steel Water Bottle$39.99 – $44.99Current Price $39.99 to $44.994.8(9092)
Hunter SwiftSip Hydration Stainless Steel Screw Top Tumbler with Flip Carry Handle$49.99Current Price $49.994.3(10)
HydroJug Traveler - Leakproof Insulated 32oz Water Bottle with Handle & Flip Straw$34.99 – $39.99Current Price $34.99 to $39.993.3(4)
PreviousNextVon Dutch 40oz Double Walled Insulated Stainless Steel Tumbler$36.02Current Price $36.02$49Previous Price $495(13)
Casa Amarosa Set of 2 Resin Salad Servers$45.50 – $86Current Price $45.50 to $86$70 – $86Previous Price $70 to $86
PreviousNextSolino Home Linen Tablecloth - Classic Hemstitch$149.99 – $229.99Current Price $149.99 to $229.99