Clinique Moisture Surge™ 100H Auto-Replenishing Hydrator Gel Moisturizer with Hyaluronic Acid$18 – $89Current Price $18 to $894.7(5250)
Get $60 Off Your Next Purchase!When you get approved for a new Nordstrom credit card through December 1. Plus, earn 10 points per dollar with your Nordstrom card October 21–25. Terms apply.Apply Now
Clinique Jumbo Size Dramatically Different Moisturizing Lotion+ Face Moisturizer Bottle with Pump$49Current Price $494.5(6711)
Clinique Smart Clinical Repair Broad Spectrum SPF 30 Wrinkle Correcting Face Cream$27 – $101Current Price $27 to $1014.1(547)
Clinique Moisture Surge Broad Spectrum SPF 28 Sheer Hydrator$31 – $68Current Price $31 to $684.4(226)
Clinique Smart Clinical Repair Wrinkle Correcting Eye Cream$66 – $100Current Price $66 to $1004.6(2621)
Clinique Moisture Surge™ Intense 72H Lipid-Replenishing Moisturizer$31 – $89Current Price $31 to $894.1(769)
Clinique Moisture Surge™ Sheertint Hydrator Broad Spectrum SPF 25 Tinted Moisturizer$47Current Price $474(277)
Clinique Moisture Surge Active Glow Serum with Hyaluronic Acid$49 – $65Current Price $49 to $654.6(93)
Clinique Moisture Surge CC Cream Hydrating Color Corrector Broad Spectrum SPF 30$45Current Price $454.3(1277)
Clinique All About Eyes™ Rich Eye Cream with Hyaluronic Acid$39 – $66Current Price $39 to $664.6(1253)
Clinique Jumbo Size 7 Day Scrub Cream Exfoliating Cleanser Rinse-Off Formula$46Current Price $464.7(1321)
So Many Free GiftsCheck out our lineup of free gifts with purchase from your favorite beauty brands!Gifts with Purchase
Clinique Moisture Surge Eye™ 96-Hour Hydro-Filler Hydrating Gel Concentrate$42Current Price $423.8(339)
Clinique Smart Clinical Repair Wrinkle Correcting Face Cream$27 – $101Current Price $27 to $1014.5(3166)
Clinique Travel Size Dramatically Different Moisturizing Lotion+ for Face$7 – $18Current Price $7 to $184.5(6495)